59207 - BVC OKHA PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59207 known as BVC OKHA PASS runs from BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] to OKHA [OKHA] covering 536 km distance

BVC OKHA PASS [59207] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BVC OKHA PASSBVCOKHAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC]1 Src 21:45 0
BHAVANAGAR PARA [BVP]1 21:54 21:55 3
VARTEJ [VTJ]1 22:05 22:06 10
KODIYAR MANDIR [KDMR]1 22:12 22:13 15
SIHOR GUJARAT [SOJN]1 22:20 22:21 20
SONGADH [SGD]1 22:31 22:32 28
BAJUD [BJUD]1 22:38 22:39 34
SANOSRA [SOA]1 22:46 22:47 38
DHOLA JN [DLJ]1 22:56 22:57 49
UJALVAV [UJ]1 23:07 23:08 59
ALAMPUR [ALMR]1 23:15 23:16 66
NINGALA JN [NGA]1 23:23 23:24 74
LATHIDAD [LTD]1 23:32 23:33 81
BOTAD JN [BTD]1 23:44 23:46 92
KUNDLI [KDI]1 23:56 23:57 103
RANPUR [RUR]2 00:07 00:08 114
CHUDA [CDA]2 00:24 00:25 130
LIMBDI [LM]2 00:35 00:36 140
WADHWAN CITY [WC]2 00:51 00:52 160
JORAWARNAGAR JN [JVN]2 00:57 00:58 164
SURENDRANAGAR G [SRGT]2 01:03 01:04 167
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR]2 01:30 01:40 168
DIGSAR [DXR]2 01:55 01:56 182
MULI ROAD [MOL]2 02:05 02:06 190
RAMPARDA [RA]2 02:15 02:16 199
VAGDIYA [VD]2 02:28 02:29 206
THAN JN [THAN]2 02:42 02:43 216
DALADI [DL]2 03:01 03:02 230
WANKANER JN [WKR]2 03:25 04:45 242
AMARSAR [AXA]2 04:52 04:54 250
SINDHAWADAR [SDD]2 05:07 05:08 255
KANAKOT [KNKT]2 05:16 05:18 262
KHORANA [KHC]2 05:26 05:28 270
RAJKOT JN [RJT]2 06:10 07:10 284
KHANDERI [KHDI]2 07:22 07:23 295
PADADHARI [PDH]2 07:35 07:36 309
CHANOL [CX]2 07:49 07:51 316
HADMATIYA JN [HM]2 07:59 08:00 323
JALIYA DEVANI [JALD]2 08:08 08:09 328
JAM WANTHALI [WTJ]2 08:19 08:20 339
ALIA BADA [ALB]2 08:30 08:31 350
HAPA [HAPA]2 08:44 08:53 360
JAMNAGAR [JAM]2 09:05 09:08 369
LAKHABAWAL [LKBL]2 09:19 09:20 380
PIPLI [PPLI]2 09:30 09:31 390
KANALAS JN [KNLS]2 09:46 09:47 395
MODPUR [MDPR]2 09:58 10:00 406
SINHAN [SYQ]2 10:09 10:11 415
KHAMBHALIYA [KMBL]2 10:24 10:26 423
BHATEL [BHTL]2 10:44 10:46 441
MEGHPUR TITODI [MGTD]2 10:51 10:53 446
BHOPALKA [BPKA]2 11:03 11:05 456
BHATIYA [BHTA]2 11:16 11:18 466
OKHA MADHI [OKD]2 11:37 11:39 486
GORINJA [GRJA]2 11:48 11:50 497
DWARKA [DWK]2 12:06 12:08 507
VARVALA [VVA]2 12:20 12:21 513
BHIMRANA [BMRN]2 12:30 12:31 524
MITHAPUR [MTHP]2 12:35 12:36 526
OKHA [OKHA]2 13:05 Dest 536