59207 - BVC OKHA PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59207 known as BVC OKHA PASS runs from BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] to OKHA [OKHA] covering 536 km distance

BVC OKHA PASS [59207] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BVC OKHA PASSBVCOKHAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC]1 Src 21:40 0
BHAVANAGAR PARA [BVP]1 21:47 21:48 3
VARTEJ [VTJ]1 21:59 22:00 10
KODIYAR MANDIR [KDMR]1 22:07 22:08 15
SIHOR GUJARAT [SOJN]1 22:15 22:16 20
SONGADH [SGD]1 22:25 22:26 28
BAJUD [BJUD]1 22:32 22:33 34
SANOSRA [SOA]1 22:39 22:40 38
DHOLA JN [DLJ]1 22:50 22:51 49
UJALVAV [UJ]1 23:00 23:01 59
ALAMPUR [ALMR]1 23:08 23:09 66
NINGALA JN [NGA]1 23:16 23:17 74
LATHIDAD [LTD]1 23:24 23:25 81
BOTAD JN [BTD]1 23:37 23:39 92
KUNDLI [KDI]1 23:49 23:50 103
RANPUR [RUR]2 Src 00:01 114
CHUDA [CDA]2 00:17 00:18 130
LIMBDI [LM]2 00:28 00:29 140
WADHWAN CITY [WC]2 00:44 00:45 160
JORAWARNAGAR JN [JVN]2 00:50 00:51 164
SURENDRANAGAR G [SRGT]2 00:56 00:57 167
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR]2 01:30 01:40 168
DIGSAR [DXR]2 01:55 01:56 182
MULI ROAD [MOL]2 02:05 02:06 190
RAMPARDA [RA]2 02:15 02:16 199
VAGDIYA [VD]2 02:28 02:29 206
THAN JN [THAN]2 02:42 02:43 216
DALADI [DL]2 03:01 03:02 230
WANKANER JN [WKR]2 03:25 04:45 242
AMARSAR [AXA]2 04:53 04:54 250
SINDHAWADAR [SDD]2 05:07 05:08 255
KANAKOT [KNKT]2 05:17 05:18 262
KHORANA [KHC]2 05:27 05:28 270
RAJKOT JN [RJT]2 06:13 07:10 284
KHANDERI [KHDI]2 07:22 07:23 295
PADADHARI [PDH]2 07:35 07:36 309
CHANOL [CX]2 07:50 07:51 316
HADMATIYA JN [HM]2 07:59 08:00 323
JALIYA DEVANI [JALD]2 08:08 08:09 328
JAM WANTHALI [WTJ]2 08:19 08:20 339
ALIA BADA [ALB]2 08:30 08:31 350
HAPA [HAPA]2 08:44 08:53 360
JAMNAGAR [JAM]2 09:05 09:08 369
LAKHABAWAL [LKBL]2 09:19 09:20 380
PIPLI [PPLI]2 09:30 09:31 390
KANALAS JN [KNLS]2 09:47 09:48 395
MODPUR [MDPR]2 10:02 10:03 406
SINHAN [SYQ]2 10:13 10:14 415
KHAMBHALIYA [KMBL]2 10:25 10:27 423
BHATEL [BHTL]2 10:46 10:47 441
MEGHPUR TITODI [MGTD]2 10:53 10:54 446
BHOPALKA [BPKA]2 11:05 11:06 456
BHATIYA [BHTA]2 11:18 11:19 466
OKHA MADHI [OKD]2 11:38 11:39 486
GORINJA [GRJA]2 11:49 11:50 497
DWARKA [DWK]2 12:03 12:08 507
VARVALA [VVA]2 12:20 12:21 513
BHIMRANA [BMRN]2 12:29 12:30 524
MITHAPUR [MTHP]2 12:35 12:36 526
OKHA [OKHA]2 13:05 Dest 536