19260 - BVC KCVL EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19260 known as BVC KCVL EXP runs from BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] to KOCHUVELI [KCVL] covering 2434 km distance

BVC KCVL EXP [19260] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BVC KCVL EXPBVCKCVLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC]1 Src 07:15 0
SIHOR GUJARAT [SOJN]1 07:37 07:38 20
DHOLA JN [DLJ]1 08:01 08:02 49
BOTAD JN [BTD]1 08:35 08:43 92
JORAWARNAGAR JN [JVN]1 09:59 10:00 164
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]1 12:50 13:00 300
NADIAD JN [ND]1 13:47 13:49 346
ANAND JN [ANND]1 14:07 14:09 364
VADODARA JN [BRC]1 14:57 15:07 400
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV]1 16:01 16:03 479
SURAT [ST]1 16:50 17:00 529
VASAI ROAD [BSR]1 20:30 20:40 744
PANVEL [PNVL]1 22:00 22:05 807
ROHA [ROHA]1 23:50 23:55 885
CHIPLUN [CHI]2 02:24 02:26 1059
RATNAGIRI [RN]2 04:05 04:10 1165
SINDHUDURG [SNDD]2 06:24 06:26 1345
THIVIM [THVM]2 08:08 08:10 1430
MADGAON [MAO]2 09:20 09:30 1479
KARWAR [KAWR]2 10:35 10:37 1538
KUMTA [KT]2 11:40 11:42 1593
BYNDOOR [BYNR]2 12:56 12:58 1670
UDUPI [UD]2 14:02 14:04 1736
MANGALORE JN [MAJN]2 15:55 16:05 1800
KASARAGOD [KGQ]2 16:45 16:47 1851
PAYYANUR [PAY]2 17:58 18:00 1904
KANNUR [CAN]2 18:27 18:30 1937
THALASSERY [TLY]2 18:48 18:50 1958
VADAKARA [BDJ]2 19:08 19:10 1980
KOZHIKKODE [CLT]2 20:02 20:05 2026
TIRUR [TIR]2 21:13 21:15 2067
SHORANUR JN [SRR]2 22:35 22:45 2112
THRISUR [TCR]2 23:32 23:35 2145
ALUVA [AWY]3 00:23 00:25 2200
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN]3 00:55 01:00 2217
KOTTAYAM [KTYM]3 02:07 02:10 2280
TIRUVALLA [TRVL]3 02:39 02:40 2305
CHENGANNUR [CNGR]3 02:48 02:50 2314
KAYANKULAM [KYJ]3 03:13 03:15 2335
KOLLAM JN [QLN]3 04:05 04:10 2375
KOCHUVELI [KCVL]3 06:05 Dest 2434