19260 - BVC KCVL EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19260 known as BVC KCVL EXP runs from BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] to KOCHUVELI [KCVL] covering 2291 km distance

BVC KCVL EXP [19260] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BVC KCVL EXPBVCKCVLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC]1 Src 07:15 0
SIHOR GUJARAT [SOJN]1 07:37 07:38 20
DHOLA JN [DLJ]1 08:01 08:02 49
BOTAD JN [BTD]1 08:35 08:43 92
JORAWARNAGAR JN [JVN]1 09:59 10:00 164
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]1 12:50 13:00 298
NADIAD JN [ND]1 13:47 13:49 344
ANAND JN [ANND]1 14:07 14:09 362
VADODARA JN [BRC]1 14:57 15:07 398
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV]1 16:01 16:03 477
SURAT [ST]1 16:50 17:00 527
VASAI ROAD [BSR]1 20:30 20:40 742
PANVEL [PNVL]1 22:00 22:05 808
ROHA [ROHA]1 23:40 23:45 885
CHIPLUN [CHI]2 01:36 01:38 1018
RATNAGIRI [RN]2 02:50 02:55 1094
SINDHUDURG [SNDD]2 04:44 04:46 1235
THIVIM [THVM]2 05:38 05:40 1299
MADGAON [MAO]2 07:25 07:35 1345
KARWAR [KAWR]2 08:40 08:42 1404
KUMTA [KT]2 09:38 09:40 1459
BYNDOOR [BYNR]2 10:56 10:58 1531
UDUPI [UD]2 11:54 11:56 1599
MANGALORE JN [MAJN]2 13:50 14:00 1664
KASARAGOD [KGQ]2 14:38 14:40 1711
PAYYANUR [PAY]2 15:28 15:30 1764
KANNUR [CAN]2 16:02 16:05 1797
THALASSERY [TLY]2 16:23 16:25 1818
VADAKARA [BDJ]2 16:43 16:45 1840
KOZHIKKODE [CLT]2 17:37 17:40 1886
TIRUR [TIR]2 18:28 18:30 1927
SHORANUR JN [SRR]2 19:40 19:50 1972
THRISUR [TCR]2 20:42 20:45 2006
ALUVA [AWY]2 21:23 21:25 2061
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN]2 22:05 22:10 2077
KOTTAYAM [KTYM]2 23:12 23:15 2136
TIRUVALLA [TRVL]2 23:44 23:45 2161
CHENGANNUR [CNGR]2 23:53 23:55 2171
KAYANKULAM [KYJ]3 00:18 00:20 2191
KOLLAM JN [QLN]3 01:15 01:20 2233
KOCHUVELI [KCVL]3 03:05 Dest 2291