BUI-BCY DEMU SEWA [75101] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BUI-BCY DEMU SEWA [75101] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BUI-BCY DEMU SEWA75101BUIBCYDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BALLIA [BUI] 1 Src 04:45 0
SAGARPALI [SVI] 1 04:51 04:52 5
PHEPHNA JN [PEP] 1 04:57 04:58 10
CHIT BARAGAON [CBN] 1 05:04 05:05 16
TAJPUR DEHMA [TJD] 1 05:12 05:13 24
KARIMUDDIN PUR [KMDR] 1 05:20 05:21 31
DDD 1 05:27 05:28 38
YUSUFPUR [YFP] 1 05:35 05:36 45
SBK 1 05:42 05:43 53
GZT 1 05:50 05:51 61
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 1 06:00 06:05 65
AKS 1 06:16 06:17 73
SAHR 1 06:21 06:22 76
NANDGANJ [NDJ] 1 06:34 06:35 83
BSCK 1 06:40 06:41 88
TRN 1 06:48 06:49 92
SYH 1 06:59 07:00 100
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 1 07:15 07:16 105
RAJAWARI [RJI] 1 07:28 07:30 113
KADIPUR [KDQ] 1 07:43 07:45 119
SARNATH [SRNT] 1 07:58 08:00 129
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 1 08:25 Dest 136
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.