22427 - BUI-ANVT SUF EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22427 known as BUI-ANVT SUF EXP runs from BALLIA [BUI] to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT] covering 893 km distance

BUI-ANVT SUF EXP [22427] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BUI-ANVT SUF EXPBUIANVTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BALLIA [BUI]1 Src 22:10 0
KARIMUDDIN PUR [KMDR]1 22:38 22:40 32
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT]1 23:20 23:25 65
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 01:00 01:10 140
MANDUADIH [MUV]2 01:20 01:25 144
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN]2 02:13 02:15 200
JHUSI [JI]2 03:02 03:04 255
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]2 03:55 04:05 265
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 06:45 06:50 459
ALIGARH JN [ALJN]2 10:20 10:22 768
KHURJA JN [KRJ]2 10:50 10:52 811
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT]2 13:05 Dest 893