74028 - BTU-DLI DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74028 known as BTU-DLI DEMU runs from BARAUT [BTU] to DELHI [DLI] covering 54 km distance

BTU-DLI DEMU [74028] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BTU-DLI DEMUBTUDLIDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARAUT [BTU]1 Src 18:55 0
BARKA [BADK]1 19:00 19:01 3
ALAWALPUR I PUR [AIH]1 19:06 19:07 6
SUJRA [SUJR]1 19:12 19:13 10
BAGPAT ROAD [BPM]1 19:22 19:32 16
AHERA HALT [AHQ]1 19:36 19:37 19
SANHERA HALT [SFA]1 19:43 19:44 22
KHEKRA [KEX]1 19:56 19:57 25
FAKHARPUR HALT [FAP]1 20:12 20:13 29
GOTRA HALT [GTRA]1 20:18 20:19 32
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR [NTG]1 20:25 20:26 36
NOLI [NOLI]1 20:36 20:37 40
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT [BHHZ]1 20:43 20:44 42
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA]1 20:54 20:56 48
DELHI [DLI]1 21:20 Dest 54