74028 - BTU-DLI DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74028 known as BTU-DLI DEMU runs from BARAUT [BTU] to DELHI [DLI] covering 54 km distance

BTU-DLI DEMU [74028] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BTU-DLI DEMUBTUDLIDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARAUT [BTU]1 Src 19:00 0
BARKA [BADK]1 19:04 19:05 3
ALAWALPUR I PUR [AIH]1 19:09 19:10 6
SUJRA [SUJR]1 19:14 19:15 10
BAGPAT ROAD [BPM]1 19:22 19:23 16
AHERA HALT [AHQ]1 19:37 19:38 19
SANHERA HALT [SFA]1 19:42 19:43 22
KHEKRA [KEX]1 19:56 19:57 25
FAKHARPUR HALT [FAP]1 20:11 20:12 29
GOTRA HALT [GTRA]1 20:16 20:17 32
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR [NTG]1 20:22 20:23 36
NOLI [NOLI]1 20:29 20:31 40
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT [BHHZ]1 20:45 20:46 42
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA]1 20:58 21:00 48
DELHI [DLI]1 21:25 Dest 54