54556 - BTI - UMB PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54556 known as BTI - UMB PASS runs from BHATINDA JN [BTI] to AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] covering 201 km distance

BTI - UMB PASS [54556] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BTI - UMB PASSBTIUMBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHATINDA JN [BTI]1 Src 17:50 0
BATHINDA CANTT. [BTIC]1 18:01 18:03 8
BHUCHCHU [BCU]1 18:14 18:16 17
LHM1 18:24 18:26 25
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL]1 18:34 18:35 32
JHK1 18:44 18:46 41
TAPA [TAPA]1 18:50 18:52 46
GUNS1 19:00 19:01 51
HYA1 19:07 19:09 59
BARNALA [BNN]1 19:26 19:27 65
SEQ1 19:38 19:39 74
ALAL1 19:48 19:49 82
DHURI JN [DUI]1 20:16 20:18 95
KLSX1 20:33 20:34 102
CTW1 20:42 20:43 109
KKRL1 20:49 20:50 116
NABHA [NBA]1 20:58 20:59 122
DBN1 21:13 21:14 136
PATIALA [PTA]1 21:33 21:35 148
KLI1 22:03 22:05 162
RAJPURA JN [RPJ]1 22:20 22:25 173
SAMBHU [SMU]1 22:34 22:35 184
AMBALA CITY [UBC]1 22:48 22:49 194
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 23:10 Dest 201