54556 - BTI - UMB PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54556 known as BTI - UMB PASS runs from BHATINDA JN [BTI] to AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] covering 201 km distance

BTI - UMB PASS [54556] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BTI - UMB PASSBTIUMBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHATINDA JN [BTI]1 Src 17:50 0
BHATINDA CANTT [BTIC]1 18:01 18:03 8
BHUCHCHU [BCU]1 18:11 18:13 17
LEHRA MUHABBAT [LHM]1 18:21 18:23 25
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL]1 18:30 18:32 32
JETHUKE [JHK]1 18:40 18:42 41
TAPA [TAPA]1 18:47 18:49 46
GHUNAS [GUNS]1 18:56 18:57 51
HADIAYA [HYA]1 19:04 19:06 59
BARNALA [BNN]1 19:22 19:24 65
SEKHA [SEQ]1 19:35 19:36 74
ALAL [ALAL]1 19:44 19:46 82
DHURI JN [DUI]1 20:02 20:25 95
KAULSERI [KLSX]1 20:33 20:34 102
CHHINTANWALA [CTW]1 20:42 20:43 109
KAKRALA [KKRL]1 20:49 20:50 116
NABHA [NBA]1 20:58 20:59 122
DHABLAN [DBN]1 21:13 21:14 136
PATIALA [PTA]1 21:33 21:35 148
KAULI [KLI]1 22:03 22:05 162
RAJPURA JN [RPJ]1 22:20 22:25 173
SAMBHU [SMU]1 22:34 22:35 184
AMBALA CITY [UBC]1 22:48 22:49 194
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 23:10 Dest 201