54552 - BTI - UMB PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54552 known as BTI - UMB PASS runs from BHATINDA JN [BTI] to AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] covering 201 km distance

BTI - UMB PASS [54552] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BTI - UMB PASSBTIUMBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHATINDA JN [BTI]1 Src 07:30 0
BHATINDA CANTT [BTIC]1 07:40 07:41 8
BHUCHCHU [BCU]1 07:50 07:52 17
LEHRA MUHABBAT [LHM]1 08:08 08:10 25
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL]1 08:16 08:18 32
JETHUKE [JHK]1 08:26 08:28 41
TAPA [TAPA]1 08:34 08:35 46
GHUNAS [GUNS]1 08:41 08:43 51
HADIAYA [HYA]1 08:50 08:52 59
BARNALA [BNN]1 08:58 09:00 65
SEKHA [SEQ]1 09:10 09:12 74
ALAL [ALAL]1 09:20 09:22 82
DHURI JN [DUI]1 09:34 09:35 95
KAULSERI [KLSX]1 09:46 09:48 102
CHHINTANWALA [CTW]1 09:55 09:57 109
KAKRALA [KKRL]1 10:03 10:05 116
NABHA [NBA]1 10:10 10:12 122
DHABLAN [DBN]1 10:24 10:26 136
PATIALA CANT [PTE]1 10:34 10:35 144
PATIALA [PTA]1 10:43 10:45 148
DAUN KALAN [DOC]1 10:57 10:59 155
KAULI [KLI]1 11:14 11:16 162
RAJPURA JN [RPJ]1 11:36 11:38 173
SAMBHU [SMU]1 11:50 11:52 184
AMBALA CITY [UBC]1 12:16 12:18 194
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 12:45 Dest 201