54552 - BTI - UMB PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54552 known as BTI - UMB PASS runs from BHATINDA JN [BTI] to AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] covering 201 km distance

BTI - UMB PASS [54552] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BTI - UMB PASSBTIUMBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHATINDA JN [BTI]1 Src 07:30 0
BATHINDA CANTT. [BTIC]1 07:40 07:41 8
BHUCHCHU [BCU]1 07:50 07:52 17
LHM1 08:08 08:10 25
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL]1 08:16 08:18 32
JHK1 08:26 08:28 41
TAPA [TAPA]1 08:34 08:35 46
GUNS1 08:41 08:43 51
HYA1 08:50 08:52 59
BARNALA [BNN]1 08:58 09:00 65
SEQ1 09:10 09:12 74
ALAL1 09:20 09:22 82
DHURI JN [DUI]1 09:34 09:35 95
KLSX1 09:46 09:48 102
CTW1 09:55 09:57 109
KKRL1 10:03 10:05 116
NABHA [NBA]1 10:10 10:12 122
DBN1 10:24 10:26 136
PTE1 10:34 10:35 144
PATIALA [PTA]1 10:43 10:45 148
DOC1 10:57 10:59 155
KLI1 11:14 11:16 162
RAJPURA JN [RPJ]1 11:36 11:38 173
SAMBHU [SMU]1 11:50 11:52 184
AMBALA CITY [UBC]1 12:16 12:18 194
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 12:45 Dest 201