59711 - BTI- SOG PASSANGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59711 known as BTI- SOG PASSANGER runs from BHATINDA JN [BTI] to SURATGARH JN [SOG] covering 142 km distance

BTI- SOG PASSANGER [59711] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BTI- SOG PASSANGERBTISOGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHATINDA JN [BTI]1 Src 14:15 0
GURSAR SHNEWALA [GSW]1 14:27 14:29 10
SANGAT [SGF]1 14:36 14:38 17
BAGWALI [BWB]1 14:48 14:49 25
PATHRALA [PTRL]1 14:55 14:56 29
MANDI DABWALI [MBY]1 15:03 15:05 36
BIRANG KHERA [BMK]1 15:17 15:19 44
DHABAN [DABN]1 15:30 15:32 55
SANGARIA [SGRA]1 15:42 15:44 66
MANAKSAR [MNSR]1 15:58 16:00 81
NAWAN [NAWN]1 16:07 16:08 85
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH]1 16:25 16:35 92
DABLI RATHAN [DBI]1 16:46 16:48 105
PILI BANGAN [PGK]1 17:00 17:02 118
AMARPURA RATHAN [AMPR]1 17:11 17:12 125
RANGMAHAL [RMH]1 17:19 17:21 133
SURATGARH JN [SOG]1 18:00 Dest 142