54755 - BTI-SGNR PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54755 known as BTI-SGNR PASS runs from BHATINDA JN [BTI] to SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] covering 127 km distance

BTI-SGNR PASS [54755] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BTI-SGNR PASSBTISGNRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHATINDA JN [BTI]1 Src 07:15 0
BAHMAN DIWANA [BWX]1 07:25 07:26 10
BULLUANA [BHX]1 07:33 07:34 16
GIDDARBAHA [GDB]1 07:56 07:57 28
FAQARSAR [FSR]1 08:09 08:10 34
MALOUT [MOT]1 08:18 08:19 44
PAKKI [PKK]1 08:33 08:35 58
BAHAWAL BASI [BFE]1 08:41 08:42 66
ABOHAR [ABS]1 08:54 08:55 73
KILANWALI PUNJB [KLWL]1 09:07 09:08 81
PANJ KOSI [PJK]1 09:15 09:16 87
BAKAYANWALA [BKWA]1 09:22 09:23 93
KOTHA PAKKI [KTPK]1 09:28 09:29 97
HINDUMALKOTE [HMK]1 09:34 09:35 101
ORKI [ORKI]1 09:41 09:42 106
FATUHI [FTH]1 09:53 09:54 111
MOHANPURA [MOPR]1 10:03 10:04 121
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR]1 10:20 Dest 127