14501 - BTI-JAT EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14501 known as BTI-JAT EXPRESS runs from BHATINDA JN [BTI] to JAMMU TAWI [JAT] covering 523 km distance

BTI-JAT EXPRESS [14501] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BTI-JAT EXPRESSBTIJATMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHATINDA JN [BTI]1 Src 20:50 0
BHUCHCHU [BCU]1 21:24 21:26 17
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL]1 21:53 21:55 32
TAPA [TAPA]1 22:08 22:10 46
BARNALA [BNN]1 22:30 22:32 65
DHURI JN [DUI]1 23:05 23:07 95
NABHA [NBA]1 23:28 23:30 122
PATIALA [PTA]1 23:55 23:57 148
RAJPURA JN [RPJ]2 01:05 01:33 173
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]2 02:50 03:00 259
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]2 03:52 03:55 311
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC]2 05:34 05:37 424
JAMMU TAWI [JAT]2 07:55 Dest 523