BTI-BSB SPL [4998] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BTI-BSB SPL [4998] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BTI-BSB SPL4998BTIBSBHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 1 Src 21:05 0
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL] 1 21:48 21:50 32
BARNALA [BNN] 1 22:38 22:40 64
DHURI JN [DUI] 1 23:05 23:07 95
PATIALA [PTA] 2 23:57 00:02 148
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 2 00:23 00:25 173
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 01:20 01:25 201
YJUD 2 02:10 02:12 252
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 2 02:50 02:55 282
ROORKEE [RK] 2 03:25 03:27 317
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 2 03:50 03:52 335
MORADABAD [MB] 2 06:25 06:35 475
BAREILLY [BE] 2 08:13 08:15 565
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 2 09:50 09:52 636
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 13:25 13:35 800
SULTANPUR [SLN] 2 16:00 16:05 940
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 19:20 Dest 1083
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.