19225 - BTI JAT EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BTI JAT EXP [19225] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BTI JAT EXP
BTIJATMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 1 Src 18:40 0
GANGSAR JAITU [GJUT] 1 19:01 19:03 26
KOT KAPURA [KKP] 1 19:20 19:22 42
FARIDKOT [FDK] 1 19:33 19:35 55
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] 1 20:25 20:50 87
MALLANWALA KHAS [MWX] 1 21:12 21:14 111
MAKHU [MXH] 1 21:29 21:31 128
LOHIAN KHAS JN [LNK] 1 21:55 21:57 153
SULTANPUR LODI [SQR] 1 22:03 22:05 159
RCF 1 22:26 22:27 178
KAPURTHALA [KXH] 1 22:33 22:35 184
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 1 23:15 23:40 204
BEAS [BEAS] 2 00:12 00:14 241
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 2 00:55 01:20 283
VERKA JN [VKA] 2 01:30 01:32 291
BATALA JN [BAT] 2 02:10 02:12 322
DHARIWAL [DHW] 2 02:28 02:30 341
GURDASPUR [GSP] 2 02:43 02:45 354
PATHANKOT [PTK] 2 03:40 04:00 390
KATHUA [KTHU] 2 04:27 04:29 413
HIRA NAGAR [HRNR] 2 04:54 04:56 442
SAMBA [SMBX] 2 05:10 05:12 457
VIJIYPUR JAMMU [VJPJ] 2 05:29 05:31 468
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 2 06:35 Dest 489