54701 - BTI LGH PASNGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54701 known as BTI LGH PASNGER runs from BHATINDA JN [BTI] to LALGARH JN [LGH] covering 320 km distance

BTI LGH PASNGER [54701] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BTI LGH PASNGERBTILGHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHATINDA JN [BTI]1 Src 10:45 0
GURSAR SHNEWALA [GSW]1 10:58 11:00 10
SANGAT [SGF]1 11:08 11:10 17
BAGWALI [BWB]1 11:19 11:21 25
PATHRALA [PTRL]1 11:28 11:29 29
MANDI DABWALI [MBY]1 11:43 11:45 36
BIRANG KHERA [BMK]1 11:57 11:59 44
DHABAN [DABN]1 12:09 12:11 55
SANGARIA [SGRA]1 12:21 12:23 66
MANAKSAR [MNSR]1 12:37 12:39 81
NAWAN [NAWN]1 12:46 12:47 85
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH]1 13:00 13:10 92
DABLI RATHAN [DBI]1 13:21 13:23 105
PILI BANGAN [PGK]1 13:35 13:37 118
AMARPURA RATHAN [AMPR]1 13:47 13:48 125
RANGMAHAL [RMH]1 13:55 13:57 133
SURATGARH JN [SOG]1 14:10 14:20 142
BIRADHWAL [BDWL]1 14:36 14:38 160
RAJIYASAR [RJS]1 14:51 14:53 173
ARJANSAR [AS]1 15:07 15:09 189
MAHAJAN [MHJ]1 15:28 15:30 205
MALKISAR [MLC]1 15:46 15:47 223
NATHWANA [NTZ]1 15:57 15:58 234
LUNKARANSAR [LKS]1 16:07 16:09 244
DALMERA [DLC]1 16:22 16:23 258
DHIRERA [DHRR]1 16:32 16:33 267
BAMAN WALI HALT [BMNL]1 16:41 16:42 273
JAGDEVWALA [JDL]1 16:50 16:51 281
JAMSAR [JMS]1 17:02 17:04 294
KANASAR [KNSR]1 17:15 17:17 308
LALGARH JN [LGH]1 18:15 Dest 320