54701 - BTI LGH PASNGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54701 known as BTI LGH PASNGER runs from BHATINDA JN [BTI] to LALGARH JN [LGH] covering 320 km distance

BTI LGH PASNGER [54701] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BTI LGH PASNGERBTILGHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHATINDA JN [BTI]1 Src 10:45 0
GURSAR SHNEWALA [GSW]1 10:58 11:00 10
SANGAT [SGF]1 11:09 11:10 17
BAGWALI [BWB]1 11:20 11:21 25
PATHRALA [PTRL]1 11:27 11:28 29
MANDI DABWALI [MBY]1 11:43 11:45 36
BIRANG KHERA [BMK]1 11:58 11:59 44
DHABAN [DABN]1 12:11 12:12 55
SANGARIA [SGRA]1 12:24 12:25 66
MANAKSAR [MNSR]1 12:40 12:41 81
NAWAN [NAWN]1 12:48 12:49 85
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH]1 13:05 13:15 92
DABLI RATHAN [DBI]1 13:26 13:28 105
PILI BANGAN [PGK]1 13:40 13:42 118
AMARPURA RATHAN [AMPR]1 13:52 13:53 125
RANGMAHAL [RMH]1 14:01 14:02 133
SURATGARH JN [SOG]1 14:15 14:25 142
BIRADHWAL [BDWL]1 14:42 14:43 160
RAJIYASAR [RJS]1 14:57 14:58 173
ARJANSAR [AS]1 15:12 15:14 189
MAHAJAN [MHJ]1 15:28 15:30 205
MALKISAR [MLC]1 15:45 15:47 223
NATHWANA [NTZ]1 15:57 15:58 234
LUNKARANSAR [LKS]1 16:08 16:09 244
DALMERA [DLC]1 16:22 16:23 258
DHIRERA [DHRR]1 16:32 16:33 267
BAMANWALI [BMNL]1 16:41 16:42 273
JAGDEVWALA [JDL]1 16:50 16:51 281
JAMSAR [JMS]1 17:02 17:04 294
KANASAR [KNSR]1 17:16 17:17 308
LALGARH JN [LGH]1 18:15 Dest 320