52934 - BTDF - GG MG PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52934 known as BTDF - GG MG PASS runs from SBI BTD [BTDF] to GANDHIGRAM [GG] covering 154 km distance

BTDF - GG MG PASS [52934] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BTDF - GG MG PASSBTDFGGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SBI BTD [BTDF]1 Src 04:55 0
SARANGPUR ROAD [SAPR]1 05:11 05:12 9
JALILA ROAD [JIL]1 05:22 05:23 16
BHIMNATH [BNH]1 05:44 05:45 29
TAGDI [TID]1 05:55 05:56 36
DHANDHUKA [DCK]1 06:08 06:10 46
RAYAKA [RY]1 06:21 06:22 53
DHOLI BHAL [DIBL]1 06:30 06:31 58
HADALA BHAL [HLB]1 06:40 06:41 66
LOLIYA [LO]1 06:50 06:51 71
LOTHAL BHURKHL [LHBK]1 07:02 07:03 78
ARNEJ [AEJ]1 07:13 07:14 84
KOTH GANGAD [KTGD]1 07:23 07:24 90
GODHANESHWAR [GS]1 07:34 07:35 100
DHOLKA [DOK]1 07:48 07:50 109
BAVLA [VLA]1 08:07 08:08 122
MATODA [MQA]1 08:18 08:19 129
MORAIYA [MORA]1 08:29 08:30 136
SARKHEJ [SEJ]1 08:50 08:51 144
VASTRAPUR [VTP]1 09:15 09:16 148
GANDHIGRAM [GG]1 09:40 Dest 154