59227 - BTD - BVC PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59227 known as BTD - BVC PASSENGER runs from BOTAD JN [BTD] to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] covering 92 km distance

BTD - BVC PASSENGER [59227] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BTD - BVC PASSENGERBTDBVCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BOTAD JN [BTD]1 Src 20:45 0
LATHIDAD [LTD]1 20:55 20:56 11
NINGALA JN [NGA]1 21:14 21:15 18
ALAMPUR [ALMR]1 21:22 21:23 26
UJALVAV [UJ]1 21:31 21:32 33
DHOLA JN [DLJ]1 21:42 21:43 43
SANOSRA [SOA]1 21:52 21:53 54
SONGADH [SGD]1 22:02 22:03 64
SIHOR GUJARAT [SOJN]1 22:13 22:14 72
VARTEJ [VTJ]1 22:36 22:37 82
BHAVANAGAR PARA [BVP]1 22:47 22:48 89
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC]1 23:10 Dest 92