59227 - BTD - BVC PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59227 known as BTD - BVC PASSENGER runs from BOTAD JN [BTD] to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] covering 92 km distance

BTD - BVC PASSENGER [59227] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BTD - BVC PASSENGERBTDBVCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BOTAD JN [BTD]1 Src 20:35 0
LATHIDAD [LTD]1 20:45 20:46 11
NINGALA JN [NGA]1 20:52 20:54 18
ALAMPUR [ALMR]1 21:06 21:07 26
UJALVAV [UJ]1 21:14 21:15 33
DHOLA JN [DLJ]1 21:26 21:27 43
SANOSRA [SOA]1 21:35 21:36 54
SONGADH [SGD]1 21:44 21:45 64
SIHOR GUJARAT [SOJN]1 21:53 21:54 72
VARTEJ [VTJ]1 22:17 22:18 82
BHAVANAGAR PARA [BVP]1 22:28 22:29 89
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC]1 22:50 Dest 92