69168 - BSR - PNVL MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 69168 known as BSR - PNVL MEMU runs from VASAI ROAD [BSR] to PANVEL [PNVL] covering 64 km distance

BSR - PNVL MEMU [69168] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSR - PNVL MEMUBSRPNVLMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VASAI ROAD [BSR]1 Src 12:10 0
JUCHANDRA [JCNR]1 12:16 12:17 4
KAMAN ROAD [KARD]1 12:22 12:23 11
KHARBAO [KHBV]1 12:30 12:31 19
BHIWANDI ROAD [BIRD]1 12:39 12:40 27
DATIVLI CABIN [DTVL]1 13:06 13:07 40
NILAJE [NIIJ]1 13:10 13:11 44
TALOJA PANCHAND [TPND]1 13:20 13:21 53
NAVADE ROAD [NVRD]1 13:26 13:27 56
KALAMBOLI GOODS [KLMG]1 13:30 13:31 58
PANVEL [PNVL]1 13:45 Dest 64