69166 - BSR - PNVL MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 69166 known as BSR - PNVL MEMU runs from VASAI ROAD [BSR] to PANVEL [PNVL] covering 64 km distance

BSR - PNVL MEMU [69166] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSR - PNVL MEMUBSRPNVLMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VASAI ROAD [BSR]1 Src 16:45 0
JUCHANDRA [JCNR]1 16:51 16:52 4
KAMAN ROAD [KARD]1 16:57 16:58 11
KHARBAO [KHBV]1 17:05 17:06 19
BHIWANDI ROAD [BIRD]1 17:17 17:18 27
DATIVLI CABIN [DTVL]1 17:44 17:45 40
NILAJE [NIIJ]1 17:51 17:52 44
TALOJA PANCHAND [TPND]1 18:01 18:02 53
NAVADE ROAD [NVRD]1 18:06 18:07 56
KALAMBOLI GOODS [KLMG]1 18:10 18:11 58
PANVEL [PNVL]1 18:25 Dest 64