68727 - BSP-R MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 68727 known as BSP-R MEMU runs from BILASPUR JN [BSP] to RAIPUR JN [R] covering 110 km distance

BSP-R MEMU [68727] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSP-R MEMUBSPRMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BILASPUR JN [BSP]1 Src 19:05 0
DADHAPARA [DPH]1 19:19 19:20 7
CHAKARBHATHA [CHBT]1 19:22 19:23 10
BELHA [BYL]1 19:29 19:30 16
DAGORI [DGS]1 19:35 19:36 22
NIPANIA [NPI]1 19:43 19:44 31
BHATAPARA [BYT]1 19:53 19:55 46
HATHBANDH [HN]1 20:06 20:07 61
TILDA [TLD]1 20:15 20:16 72
BAIKUNTH [BKTH]1 20:20 20:21 76
SILIARI [SLH]1 20:36 20:37 86
MANDHAR [MDH]1 20:48 20:49 98
URKURA [URK]1 20:58 20:59 105
WRS COLONY [WRC]1 21:03 21:04 107
RAIPUR JN [R]1 21:30 Dest 110