68727 - BSP-R MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 68727 known as BSP-R MEMU runs from BILASPUR JN [BSP] to RAIPUR JN [R] covering 110 km distance

BSP-R MEMU [68727] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSP-R MEMUBSPRMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BILASPUR JN [BSP]1 Src 18:40 0
DADHAPARA [DPH]1 18:54 18:55 7
CHAKARBHATHA [CHBT]1 18:58 18:59 10
BELHA [BYL]1 19:04 19:05 16
DAGORI [DGS]1 19:10 19:11 22
NIPANIA [NPI]1 19:18 19:19 31
BHATAPARA [BYT]1 19:30 19:32 46
HATHBANDH [HN]1 19:45 19:46 61
TILDA [TLD]1 19:55 19:56 72
BAIKUNTH [BKTH]1 20:00 20:01 76
SILIARI [SLH]1 20:10 20:11 86
MANDHAR [MDH]1 20:20 20:21 98
URKURA [URK]1 20:35 20:36 105
WRS COLONY [WRC]1 20:40 20:41 107
RAIPUR JN [R]1 20:55 Dest 110