BSP - NGP INTERCITY [12855] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BSP - NGP INTERCITY [12855] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSP - NGP INTERCITY12855BSPNGPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 Src 15:55 0
BELHA [BYL] 1 16:13 16:15 15
BHATAPARA [BYT] 1 16:38 16:40 46
TILDA [TLD] 1 16:58 17:00 72
SILIARI [SLH] 1 17:15 17:17 86
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 17:50 17:55 110
DURG [DURG] 1 18:45 18:50 145
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 1 19:16 19:18 175
DONGARGARH [DGG] 1 19:43 19:45 206
AMGAON [AGN] 1 20:26 20:28 256
GONDIA JN [G] 1 20:53 20:55 279
TIRORA [TRO] 1 21:13 21:15 309
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR] 1 21:33 21:35 329
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD] 1 21:48 21:50 347
KAMPTEE [KP] 1 22:22 22:23 395
ITWARI [ITR] 1 22:50 22:52 405
NAGPUR [NGP] 1 23:00 Dest 409
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.