6648 - BSP-KRRBA PASS SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 6648 known as BSP-KRRBA PASS SPL runs from BILASPUR JN [BSP] to KORBA [KRBA] covering 94 km distance

BSP-KRRBA PASS SPL [6648] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSP-KRRBA PASS SPLBSPKRBAHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BILASPUR JN [BSP]1 Src 16:00 0
JAIRAMNAGAR [JRMG]1 16:17 16:19 13
AKALTARA [AKT]1 16:34 16:36 30
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA]1 16:50 16:52 45
CHAMPA [CPH]1 17:19 17:25 56
KOTHARI ROAD [KTHD]1 17:35 17:37 69
SARAGBUNDIA [SRBA]1 17:49 17:51 79
KORBA [KRBA]1 18:30 Dest 94