18234 - BSP-INDB NARMADA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18234 known as BSP-INDB NARMADA EXP runs from BILASPUR JN [BSP] to INDORE JN BG [INDB] covering 1013 km distance

BSP-INDB NARMADA EXP [18234] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSP-INDB NARMADA EXPBSPINDBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BILASPUR JN [BSP]1 Src 10:40 0
USLAPUR [USL]1 10:56 10:58 8
GHUTKU [GTK]1 11:03 11:05 16
KALMITAR [KLTR]1 11:13 11:15 24
KARGI ROAD [KGB]1 11:24 11:26 32
SALKA ROAD [SLKR]1 11:35 11:37 40
BELGAHNA [BIG]1 11:47 11:49 47
TENGANMADA [TGQ]1 11:58 12:00 57
KHONGSARA [KGS]1 12:09 12:11 66
BHANWAR TONK [BHTK]1 12:27 12:29 78
KHODRI [KOI]1 12:45 12:47 89
PENDRA ROAD [PND]1 13:10 13:15 101
HARRI [HRB]1 13:21 13:23 109
VENKATNAGAR [VKR]1 13:34 13:36 120
NIGAURA [NIQ]1 13:44 13:46 127
JAITHARI [JTI]1 13:55 13:57 137
CHHULHA [CLF]1 14:05 14:07 146
ANUPPUR JN [APR]1 14:20 14:25 151
AMLAI [AAL]1 14:38 14:40 164
BURHAR [BUH]1 14:49 14:51 172
SINGHPUR [SNGP]1 15:03 15:05 186
SHAHDOL [SDL]1 15:20 15:30 192
BIRSINGHPUR [BRS]1 16:07 16:09 229
NOWROZABAD [NRZB]1 16:17 16:19 236
KARKELI [KKI]1 16:29 16:31 246
UMARIA [UMR]1 16:49 16:51 259
CHANDIA ROAD [CHD]1 17:07 17:09 278
RUPAUND [RPD]1 17:30 17:32 295
JHALWARA [JLW]1 17:58 18:00 307
KATNI SOUTH [KTES]1 18:50 18:54 319
NIWAR [NWR]1 19:08 19:10 331
SANSARPUR [SNRR]1 19:16 19:18 338
SLEEMANABAD RD [SBD]1 19:28 19:30 345
DUNDI [DDCE]1 19:38 19:40 355
SIHORA ROAD [SHR]1 19:52 19:54 370
GOSALPUR [GSPR]1 20:04 20:06 381
DEORI [DOE]1 20:16 20:18 391
ADHARTAL [ADTL]1 20:26 20:28 400
JABALPUR [JBP]1 20:55 21:03 408
MADAN MAHAL [MML]1 21:16 21:18 411
BHITONI [BHTN]1 21:39 21:40 438
SRIDHAM [SRID]1 21:54 21:56 461
NARSINGHPUR [NU]1 22:26 22:28 492
KARELI [KY]1 22:40 22:42 508
GADARWARA [GAR]1 23:02 23:04 536
SALICHAUKA ROAD [SCKR]1 23:18 23:20 550
PIPARIYA [PPI]1 23:48 23:50 586
SOHAGPUR [SGP]2 00:08 00:10 604
BAGRA TAWA [BGTA]2 00:48 00:50 627
ITARSI JN [ET]2 01:50 02:00 653
HOSHANGABAD [HBD]2 02:23 02:25 671
OBAIDULLA GANJ [ODG]2 03:09 03:10 709
MANDI DIP [MDDP]2 03:23 03:25 722
HABIBGANJ [HBJ]2 03:42 03:44 739
BHOPAL JN [BPL]2 04:15 04:25 745
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR [SHRN]2 04:51 04:53 758
SEHORE [SEH]2 05:12 05:14 786
KALAPIPAL [KPP]2 05:40 05:42 815
SHUJALPUR [SJP]2 05:55 05:57 828
AKODIA [AKD]2 06:09 06:11 841
KALI SINDH [KSH]2 06:29 06:31 859
BERCHHA [BCH]2 06:43 06:45 871
MAKSI [MKC]2 07:02 07:04 890
TARANA ROAD [TAN]2 07:11 07:13 900
UJJAIN JN [UJN]2 08:10 08:20 931
VIKRAMNAGAR [VRG]2 08:43 08:45 936
KARCHHA [KDHA]2 09:14 09:16 949
UNDASA MADHAWPU [UDM]2 09:29 09:30 955
NARANJIPUR [NRGR]2 09:35 09:36 962
DEWAS [DWX]2 09:48 09:50 971
BARLAI [BLAX]2 10:02 10:03 988
MANGLIYA GAON [MGG]2 10:13 10:14 999
LAKSHMIBAI NGR [LMNR]2 10:29 10:30 1010
INDORE JN BG [INDB]2 10:50 Dest 1013