68734 - BSP GAD MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 68734 known as BSP GAD MEMU runs from BILASPUR JN [BSP] to GEVRA ROAD [GAD] covering 97 km distance

BSP GAD MEMU [68734] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSP GAD MEMUBSPGADMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BILASPUR JN [BSP]1 Src 10:20 0
GATORA [GTW]1 10:29 10:30 6
JAIRAMNAGAR [JRMG]1 10:38 10:39 14
KOTMI SONAR HALT [KTSH]1 10:44 10:45 21
AKALTARA [AKT]1 10:50 10:52 27
KAPAN [KPNA]1 10:59 11:00 36
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA]1 11:05 11:07 42
CHAMPA [CPH]1 11:20 11:22 53
BALPUR HALT [BPRH]1 11:31 11:32 60
KOTHARI ROAD [KTHD]1 11:37 11:38 66
MADWARANI [MWRN]1 11:44 11:45 70
SARAGBUNDIA [SRBA]1 11:52 11:54 76
URGA [URGA]1 12:00 12:01 82
KORBA [KRBA]1 12:15 12:20 90
GEVRA ROAD [GAD]1 12:35 Dest 97