68732 - BSP GAD MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 68732 known as BSP GAD MEMU runs from BILASPUR JN [BSP] to GEVRA ROAD [GAD] covering 97 km distance

BSP GAD MEMU [68732] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSP GAD MEMUBSPGADMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BILASPUR JN [BSP]1 Src 18:30 0
GATORA [GTW]1 18:39 18:40 6
JAIRAMNAGAR [JRMG]1 18:48 18:49 14
KOTMI SONAR HALT [KTSH]1 18:54 18:55 21
AKALTARA [AKT]1 19:00 19:02 27
KAPAN [KPNA]1 19:09 19:10 36
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA]1 19:15 19:17 42
CHAMPA [CPH]1 19:30 19:32 53
BALPUR HALT [BPRH]1 19:41 19:42 60
KOTHARI ROAD [KTHD]1 19:47 19:48 66
MADWARANI [MWRN]1 19:54 19:55 70
SARAGBUNDIA [SRBA]1 20:02 20:04 76
URGA [URGA]1 20:10 20:11 82
KORBA [KRBA]1 20:25 20:30 90
GEVRA ROAD [GAD]1 20:45 Dest 97