18236 - BSP-BPL PASS CUM EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18236 known as BSP-BPL PASS CUM EXP runs from BILASPUR JN [BSP] to BHOPAL JN [BPL] covering 719 km distance

BSP-BPL PASS CUM EXP [18236] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSP-BPL PASS CUM EXPBSPBPLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BILASPUR JN [BSP]1 Src 20:35 0
USLAPUR [USL]1 20:48 20:50 8
GHUTKU [GTK]1 20:56 20:58 16
KALMITAR [KLTR]1 21:05 21:07 24
KARGI ROAD [KGB]1 21:13 21:15 32
SALKA ROAD [SLKR]1 21:23 21:25 40
BELGAHNA [BIG]1 21:34 21:36 47
TENGANMADA [TGQ]1 21:46 21:48 57
KHONGSARA [KGS]1 21:56 21:58 66
BHANWAR TONK [BHTK]1 22:13 22:15 78
KHODRI [KOI]1 22:30 22:32 89
SARBAHARA [SBRA]1 22:40 22:42 96
PENDRA ROAD [PND]1 23:00 23:05 101
HARRI [HRB]1 23:12 23:14 109
VENKATNAGAR [VKR]1 23:22 23:24 120
NIGAURA [NIQ]1 23:31 23:33 127
JAITHARI [JTI]1 23:41 23:43 137
CHHULHA [CLF]1 23:50 23:52 146
ANUPPUR JN [APR]2 00:15 00:27 151
AMLAI [AAL]2 00:57 01:01 164
BURHAR [BUH]2 01:09 01:13 172
SINGHPUR [SNGP]2 01:29 01:31 186
SHAHDOL [SDL]2 02:20 02:30 192
BADHWA BARA [BDWA]2 02:41 02:43 200
GHUNGHUTI [GGT]2 02:55 02:57 213
BIRSINGHPUR [BRS]2 03:13 03:15 229
NOWROZABAD [NRZB]2 03:22 03:24 236
KARKELI [KKI]2 03:33 03:35 246
UMARIA [UMR]2 03:50 03:55 259
LORHA [LOA]2 04:02 04:04 269
CHANDIA ROAD [CHD]2 04:13 04:15 278
VILAYATKALAN RD [VYK]2 04:23 04:25 287
RUPAUND [RPD]2 04:39 04:41 295
JHALWARA [JLW]2 05:02 05:04 307
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ]2 06:35 06:42 316
HARDUA [HDU]2 07:08 07:10 331
RITHI [REI]2 07:24 07:26 347
BAKHLETA [BQQ]2 07:36 07:38 354
SALAIA [SYA]2 07:48 07:50 366
SAGONI [SAO]2 08:08 08:10 384
GHATERA [GEA]2 08:28 08:30 400
BANDAKPUR [BNU]2 08:43 08:45 411
KARHIYA BHADELI [KYX]2 09:03 09:05 418
DAMOH [DMO]2 09:15 09:20 426
ASLANA [ANA]2 09:32 09:34 439
PATHARIA [PHA]2 09:46 09:48 452
GANESHGANJ [GAJ]2 10:30 10:35 465
GIRWAR [GW]2 10:52 10:54 479
LIDHORA KHURD [LDA]2 11:04 11:06 489
MAKRONIA [MKRN]2 11:16 11:18 496
SAUGOR [SGO]2 11:30 11:38 503
NARIAOLI [NOI]2 11:56 11:58 522
ISARWARA [ISH]2 12:06 12:08 529
JERUWA KHERA [JRK]2 12:18 12:20 538
SUMRERI [SMRR]2 12:30 12:32 547
KHURAI [KYE]2 12:42 12:44 556
BAGHORA [BJQ]2 13:08 13:10 568
BINA JN [BINA]2 14:25 14:35 580
MANDI BAMORA [MABA]2 14:54 14:56 598
KALHAR [KAH]2 15:04 15:06 606
GANJ BASODA [BAQ]2 15:31 15:33 626
GULABHGANJ [GLG]2 15:48 15:50 644
VIDISHA [BHS]2 16:06 16:08 665
SANCHI [SCI]2 16:17 16:19 675
SALAMATPUR [SMT]2 16:27 16:28 682
DEWANGANJ [DWG]2 16:59 17:00 691
BHOPAL JN [BPL]2 18:15 Dest 719