18236 - BSP-BPL PASS CUM EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18236 known as BSP-BPL PASS CUM EXP runs from BILASPUR JN [BSP] to BHOPAL JN [BPL] covering 717 km distance

BSP-BPL PASS CUM EXP [18236] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSP-BPL PASS CUM EXPBSPBPLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BILASPUR JN [BSP]1 Src 20:35 0
USLAPUR [USL]1 20:47 20:49 8
GHUTKU [GTK]1 20:53 20:55 16
KALMITAR [KLTR]1 21:02 21:04 24
KARGI ROAD [KGB]1 21:10 21:12 32
SALKA ROAD [SLKR]1 21:20 21:22 40
BELGAHNA [BIG]1 21:29 21:31 47
TENGANMADA [TGQ]1 21:39 21:41 57
KHONGSARA [KGS]1 21:51 21:53 66
BHANWAR TONK [BHTK]1 22:08 22:10 78
KHODRI [KOI]1 22:25 22:27 89
SARBAHARA [SBRA]1 22:35 22:37 95
PENDRA ROAD [PND]1 22:55 23:00 101
HARRI [HRB]1 23:05 23:07 109
VENKATNAGAR [VKR]1 23:15 23:17 120
NIGAURA [NIQ]1 23:24 23:26 127
JAITHARI [JTI]1 23:39 23:41 137
CHHULHA [CLF]1 23:48 23:50 146
ANUPPUR JN [APR]2 00:15 00:45 151
AMLAI [AAL]2 00:53 00:57 164
BURHAR [BUH]2 01:04 01:09 172
SINGHPUR [SNGP]2 01:27 01:29 186
SHAHDOL [SDL]2 02:20 02:30 192
BADHWA BARA [BDWA]2 02:41 02:43 200
GHUNGHUTI [GGT]2 02:55 02:57 213
BIRSINGHPUR [BRS]2 03:11 03:13 229
NOWROZABAD [NRZB]2 03:20 03:22 236
KARKELI [KKI]2 03:31 03:33 246
UMARIA [UMR]2 03:55 04:00 259
LORHA [LOA]2 04:07 04:09 269
CHANDIA ROAD [CHD]2 04:18 04:20 278
VILAYATKALAN RD [VYK]2 04:28 04:30 287
RUPAUND [RPD]2 04:43 04:45 295
JHALWARA [JLW]2 05:10 05:12 307
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ]2 06:35 06:55 317
HARDUA [HDU]2 07:08 07:10 332
RITHI [REI]2 07:24 07:26 347
BAKHLETA [BQQ]2 07:36 07:38 354
SALAIA [SYA]2 07:48 07:50 366
SAGONI [SAO]2 08:08 08:10 384
GHATERA [GEA]2 08:28 08:30 401
BANDAKPUR [BNU]2 08:43 08:45 411
KARHIYA BHADELI [KYX]2 09:03 09:05 419
DAMOH [DMO]2 09:15 09:20 427
ASLANA [ANA]2 09:32 09:34 439
PATHARIA [PHA]2 09:46 09:48 453
GANESHGANJ [GAJ]2 10:30 10:35 466
GIRWAR [GW]2 10:52 10:54 480
LIDHORA KHURD [LDA]2 11:04 11:06 490
MAKRONIA [MKRN]2 11:16 11:18 497
SAUGOR [SGO]2 11:30 11:40 504
NARIAOLI [NOI]2 11:56 11:58 523
ISARWARA [ISH]2 12:06 12:08 530
JERUWA KHERA [JRK]2 12:18 12:20 539
SUMRERI [SMRR]2 12:30 12:32 548
KHURAI [KYE]2 12:42 12:44 557
BAGHORA [BJQ]2 13:08 13:10 569
BINA JN [BINA]2 14:25 14:35 579
MANDI BAMORA [MABA]2 14:54 14:56 596
KALHAR [KAH]2 15:04 15:06 605
GANJ BASODA [BAQ]2 15:31 15:33 624
GULABHGANJ [GLG]2 15:48 15:50 642
VIDISHA [BHS]2 16:06 16:08 664
SANCHI [SCI]2 16:17 16:19 673
SALAMATPUR [SMT]2 16:27 16:28 680
DEWANGANJ [DWG]2 16:59 17:00 690
BHOPAL JN [BPL]2 18:15 Dest 717