18245 - BSP-BKN EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BSP-BKN EXP [18245] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSP-BKN EXP
BSPBKNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 Src 18:20 0
BHATAPARA [BYT] 1 18:57 18:58 46
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 20:05 20:15 110
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 1 20:40 20:41 136
DURG [DURG] 1 21:10 21:15 145
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 1 21:36 21:38 175
GONDIA JN [G] 1 23:02 23:04 279
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 01:10 01:40 409
PANDHURNA [PAR] 2 02:53 02:55 513
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 06:40 06:45 706
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 2 08:36 08:38 792
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 09:00 09:10 798
SEHORE [SEH] 2 10:01 10:03 836
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 2 10:46 10:48 878
BERCHHA [BCH] 2 11:26 11:28 921
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 12:15 12:20 981
NAGDA JN [NAD] 2 13:25 13:50 1036
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 2 14:50 14:52 1128
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 2 15:13 15:15 1161
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 17:25 17:35 1261
INDARGARH [IDG] 2 18:32 18:34 1332
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 2 19:40 20:00 1369
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW] 2 21:05 21:07 1434
DURGAPURA [DPA] 2 22:06 22:08 1493
JAIPUR [JP] 2 22:30 22:40 1500
PHULERA JN [FL] 3 00:08 00:10 1555
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC] 3 00:47 00:49 1606
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 3 01:03 01:05 1620
DEGANA JN [DNA] 3 01:40 01:43 1664
NAGAUR [NGO] 3 03:29 03:34 1766
NOKHA [NOK] 3 04:12 04:14 1817
DESHNOK [DSO] 3 04:39 04:41 1849
BIKANER JN [BKN] 3 05:45 Dest 1881