18237 - CHHATTISGARH EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18237 known as CHHATTISGARH EXP runs from GEVRA ROAD [GAD] to AMRITSAR JN [ASR] covering 2109 km distance

CHHATTISGARH EXP [18237] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CHHATTISGARH EXPGADASRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GEVRA ROAD [GAD]1 Src 11:15 0
KORBA [KRBA]1 11:30 11:35 8
URGA [URGA]1 11:44 11:45 16
SARAGBUNDIA [SRBA]1 11:52 11:53 23
MADWARANI [MWRN]1 12:01 12:02 29
KOTHARI ROAD [KTHD]1 12:08 12:09 33
BALPUR HALT [BPRH]1 12:15 12:16 38
CHAMPA [CPH]1 12:30 12:35 46
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA]1 12:46 12:48 57
AKALTARA [AKT]1 13:00 13:02 72
JAIRAMNAGAR [JRMG]1 13:12 13:14 85
BILASPUR JN [BSP]1 13:50 14:15 99
BELHA [BYL]1 14:35 14:37 114
BHATAPARA [BYT]1 14:58 15:00 145
HATHBANDH [HN]1 15:12 15:14 160
TILDA [TLD]1 15:23 15:25 171
RAIPUR JN [R]1 16:10 16:20 209
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB]1 16:44 16:46 236
DURG [DURG]1 17:10 17:15 246
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN]1 17:36 17:38 275
DONGARGARH [DGG]1 18:01 18:03 306
SALEKASA [SKS]1 18:38 18:40 342
AMGAON [AGN]1 18:53 18:55 357
GONDIA JN [G]1 19:22 19:27 380
TIRORA [TRO]1 19:47 19:49 409
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR]1 20:06 20:08 429
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD]1 20:23 20:25 447
KAMPTEE [KP]1 20:59 21:01 495
NAGPUR [NGP]1 21:40 22:05 510
KATOL [KATL]1 22:54 22:55 570
NARKHER [NRKR]1 23:16 23:17 595
PANDHURNA [PAR]1 23:36 23:37 613
MULTAI [MTY]2 00:28 00:29 654
AMLA JN [AMLA]2 00:50 01:25 677
BETUL [BZU]2 01:50 01:51 700
GHORADONGRI [GDYA]2 02:33 02:34 736
ITARSI JN [ET]2 04:20 04:30 807
HOSHANGABAD [HBD]2 04:48 04:50 824
OBAIDULLA GANJ [ODG]2 05:34 05:36 862
HABIBGANJ [HBJ]2 06:04 06:06 892
BHOPAL JN [BPL]2 06:25 06:30 898
VIDISHA [BHS]2 07:07 07:09 952
GANJ BASODA [BAQ]2 07:52 07:54 991
MANDI BAMORA [MABA]2 08:51 08:53 1019
BINA JN [BINA]2 09:25 09:30 1037
DHAURA [DUA]2 09:58 10:00 1071
JAKHALAUN [JLN]2 10:10 10:12 1083
LALITPUR [LAR]2 10:35 10:37 1099
TALBAHAT [TBT]2 11:05 11:07 1139
BASAI [BZY]2 11:42 11:44 1152
BABINA [BAB]2 11:57 11:59 1164
JHANSI JN [JHS]2 12:35 12:45 1188
DATIA [DAA]2 13:05 13:07 1213
SONAGIR [SOR]2 13:19 13:21 1224
DABRA [DBA]2 13:37 13:39 1243
GWALIOR JN [GWL]2 14:16 14:21 1285
BANMOR [BAO]2 14:38 14:40 1304
MORENA [MRA]2 14:53 14:55 1323
DHAULPUR [DHO]2 15:38 15:40 1351
AGRA CANTT [AGC]2 16:25 16:30 1403
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM]2 16:40 16:42 1407
MATHURA JN [MTJ]2 17:23 17:28 1457
CHATA [CHJ]2 17:50 17:52 1488
KOSI KALAN [KSV]2 18:03 18:05 1498
PALWAL [PWL]2 19:08 19:10 1541
BALLABGARH [BVH]2 19:28 19:30 1562
FARIDABAD [FDB]2 19:41 19:43 1570
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]2 20:20 20:35 1591
SAHIBABAD [SBB]2 21:08 21:10 1611
GHAZIABAD [GZB]2 21:28 21:30 1618
MURADNAGAR [MUD]2 21:48 21:50 1636
MODINAGAR [MDNR]2 22:01 22:03 1646
MEERUT CITY [MTC]2 22:22 22:27 1665
MEERUT CANT [MUT]2 22:32 22:34 1670
KHATAULI [KAT]2 22:57 22:59 1699
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ]2 23:17 23:19 1721
DEOBAND [DBD]2 23:37 23:39 1745
SAHARANPUR [SRE]3 00:35 00:50 1779
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI [YJUD]3 01:17 01:19 1809
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW]3 01:26 01:28 1814
BARARA [RAA]3 01:44 01:46 1835
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]3 02:23 02:30 1860
AMBALA CITY [UBC]3 02:41 02:43 1868
RAJPURA JN [RPJ]3 03:01 03:03 1888
SIRHIND JN [SIR]3 03:28 03:30 1913
GOVINDGARH [GVG]3 03:38 03:40 1923
KHANNA [KNN]3 03:47 03:49 1931
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]3 04:36 04:46 1974
PHILLAUR JN [PHR]3 05:03 05:05 1987
PHAGWARA JN [PGW]3 05:23 05:25 2010
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]3 05:43 05:45 2026
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]3 06:00 06:05 2031
KARTARPUR [KRE]3 06:18 06:20 2046
BEAS [BEAS]3 06:46 06:48 2067
JANDIALA [JNL]3 07:06 07:08 2091
AMRITSAR JN [ASR]3 08:10 Dest 2109