22940 - BSP HAPA EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22940 known as BSP HAPA EXPRESS runs from BILASPUR JN [BSP] to HAPA [HAPA] covering 1687 km distance

BSP HAPA EXPRESS [22940] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSP HAPA EXPRESS
BSPHAPASuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 Src 08:10 0
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 10:00 10:10 110
DURG [DURG] 1 10:55 11:00 145
GONDIA JN [G] 1 12:53 12:55 279
NAGPUR [NGP] 1 15:05 15:15 409
WARDHA JN [WR] 1 16:27 16:30 488
BADNERA JN [BD] 1 18:00 18:05 583
AKOLA JN [AK] 1 19:00 19:05 662
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 21:30 21:40 801
JALGAON JN [JL] 1 22:20 22:25 825
AMALNER [AN] 1 23:24 23:25 881
NANDURBAR [NDB] 2 01:10 01:15 976
SURAT [ST] 2 04:27 04:32 1136
BHARUCH JN [BH] 2 05:16 05:18 1195
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 06:15 06:20 1265
ANAND JN [ANND] 2 06:53 06:55 1301
NADIAD JN [ND] 2 07:13 07:15 1319
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 08:25 08:55 1365
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 2 10:01 10:03 1430
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 2 11:02 11:04 1495
WANKANER JN [WKR] 2 12:21 12:23 1569
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 2 13:26 13:31 1611
HAPA [HAPA] 2 14:50 Dest 1687