17481 - BSP-TPTY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17481 known as BSP-TPTY EXP runs from BILASPUR JN [BSP] to TIRUPATI [TPTY] covering 1401 km distance

BSP-TPTY EXP [17481] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSP-TPTY EXPBSPTPTYMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BILASPUR JN [BSP]1 Src 10:05 0
BHATAPARA [BYT]1 10:40 10:42 46
TILDA [TLD]1 11:00 11:02 72
RAIPUR JN [R]1 11:55 12:15 110
MAHASAMUND [MSMD]1 13:18 13:20 164
BAGBAHRA [BGBR]1 13:48 13:50 195
KHARIAR ROAD [KRAR]1 14:15 14:17 215
NAWAPARA ROAD [NPD]1 14:30 14:32 227
HARISHANKER RD [HSK]1 14:53 14:55 256
KANTABANJI [KBJ]1 15:25 15:30 280
TITLAGARH [TIG]1 16:05 16:15 313
KESINGA [KSNG]1 16:28 16:30 326
RUPRA ROAD [RPRD]1 16:45 16:47 342
NORIA ROAD [NRLR]1 16:55 16:57 349
AMBODALA [AMB]1 17:20 17:22 374
MUNIGUDA [MNGD]1 17:43 17:45 399
THERUBALI [THV]1 18:48 18:50 434
SINGAPURAM ROAD [SPRD]1 19:00 19:02 443
RAYAGADA [RGDA]1 19:20 19:25 453
PARVATIPURAM TN [PVPT]1 20:05 20:07 498
PARVATIPURAM [PVP]1 20:12 20:14 499
BOBBILI [VBL]1 20:38 20:40 523
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM]1 21:40 21:45 577
KOTTAVALASA [KTV]1 22:14 22:16 611
SIMHACHALAM [SCM]1 22:30 22:32 630
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]1 23:15 23:35 637
DUVVADA [DVD]2 00:10 00:12 655
ANAKAPALLE [AKP]2 00:28 00:29 671
ELAMANCHILI [YLM]2 00:53 00:54 695
TUNI [TUNI]2 01:17 01:18 735
ANNAVARAM [ANV]2 01:32 01:33 751
PITHAPURAM [PAP]2 01:51 01:52 776
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]2 02:05 02:06 788
ANAPARTI [APT]2 02:25 02:26 815
DWARAPUDI [DWP]2 02:31 02:32 818
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]2 03:09 03:10 838
KOVVUR [KVR]2 03:24 03:25 846
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD]2 03:44 03:45 861
TANUKU [TNKU]2 04:04 04:05 878
ATTILI [AL]2 04:34 04:35 888
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT]2 05:01 05:02 908
AKIVIDU [AKVD]2 05:24 05:25 926
KAIKOLUR [KKLR]2 05:46 05:47 943
GUDIVADA JN [GDV]2 06:39 06:40 972
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 08:00 08:15 1015
DUGGIRALA [DIG]2 08:31 08:32 1037
TENALI JN [TEL]2 08:39 08:40 1046
NIDUBROLU [NDO]2 09:04 09:05 1068
BAPATLA [BPP]2 09:23 09:24 1089
CHIRALA [CLX]2 09:35 09:36 1104
VETAPALEMU [VTM]2 09:44 09:45 1112
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM]2 09:56 09:57 1124
AMMANABROLU [ANB]2 10:14 10:15 1138
ONGOLE [OGL]2 10:49 10:50 1153
TANGUTURU [TNR]2 11:03 11:04 1172
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM]2 11:12 11:13 1181
KAVALI [KVZ]2 11:49 11:50 1219
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR]2 12:04 12:05 1235
NELLORE [NLR]2 12:32 12:33 1269
GUDUR JN [GDR]2 13:45 13:50 1308
VENDODU [VDD]2 14:22 14:23 1327
VENKATAGIRI [VKI]2 14:36 14:37 1343
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT]2 14:54 14:55 1368
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]2 15:34 15:35 1391
TIRUPATI [TPTY]2 16:20 Dest 1401