58114 - BSP TATA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58114 known as BSP TATA PASSENGER runs from BILASPUR JN [BSP] to TATANAGAR JN [TATA] covering 468 km distance

BSP TATA PASSENGER [58114] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSP TATA PASSENGERBSPTATAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BILASPUR JN [BSP]1 Src 19:20 0
GATORA [GTW]1 19:34 19:35 6
JAIRAMNAGAR [JRMG]1 19:43 19:45 14
KOTMI SONAR HALT [KTSH]1 19:53 19:54 21
AKALTARA [AKT]1 19:58 20:00 27
KAPAN [KPNA]1 20:09 20:10 35
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA]1 20:19 20:21 42
CHAMPA [CPH]1 20:30 20:35 53
SARAGAON ROAD HALT [SGRD]1 20:43 20:44 62
BARADWAR [BUA]1 20:49 20:51 68
SAKTI [SKT]1 21:01 21:06 83
JHARRADIH [JDI]1 21:14 21:15 93
KHARSIA [KHS]1 21:20 21:22 98
ROBERTSON [ROB]1 21:29 21:31 107
BHUPDEOPUR [BEF]1 21:38 21:40 114
KIRODIMALNAGAR [KDTR]1 21:52 21:54 125
RAIGARH [RIG]1 22:04 22:09 132
KOTARLIA [KRL]1 22:17 22:19 142
JAMGA [JMG]1 22:26 22:28 151
DAGHORA [DAO]1 22:38 22:40 163
HIMGIR [HGR]1 22:47 22:49 170
BELPAHAR [BPH]1 22:59 23:01 183
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN]1 23:20 23:25 192
IB [IB]1 23:36 23:38 195
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]2 00:15 00:40 205
DHUTRA [DTV]2 00:51 00:52 214
PANPALI [PNPL]2 00:59 01:00 220
BAGDIHI [BEH]2 01:07 01:08 226
DHARUADIHI [DIH]2 01:15 01:16 232
BAMRA [BMB]2 01:25 01:26 242
TANGARMUNDA [TGM]2 01:38 01:39 250
GARPOS [GPH]2 01:47 01:48 258
SAGRA [SOGR]2 01:55 01:56 263
SONAKHAN [SXN]2 02:05 02:06 269
RAJ GANGPUR [GP]2 02:19 02:20 277
KANSHBAHAL [KXN]2 02:29 02:30 286
KALUNGA [KLG]2 02:36 02:37 293
PANPOSH [PPO]2 02:44 02:45 301
ROURKELA [ROU]2 02:54 03:24 307
K CABIN [KCAB]2 03:35 03:36 309
BONDAMUNDA [BNDM]2 03:41 03:42 310
BISRA [BZR]2 03:52 03:53 319
BHALULATA [BUL]2 04:00 04:01 326
JARAIKELA [JRA]2 04:10 04:11 334
MANOHARPUR [MOU]2 04:25 04:26 345
POSOTIA [PST]2 04:43 04:44 356
DEROWAN [DRWN]2 04:53 04:54 363
MAHADEVSAL [MXW]2 05:05 05:06 367
GOILKERA [GOL]2 05:12 05:13 372
TUNIA [TUX]2 05:22 05:23 380
SONUA [SWR]2 05:32 05:33 385
LOTAPAHAR [LPH]2 05:47 05:48 396
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP]2 06:10 06:55 406
BARABAMBO [BRM]2 07:09 07:10 416
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN]2 07:19 07:20 426
MAHALI MARUP [MMV]2 07:34 07:35 433
SINI JN [SINI]2 07:45 07:46 441
BIRBANS [BRBS]2 07:55 07:56 448
GAMHARIA [GMH]2 08:14 08:15 458
ADITYAPUR [ADTP]2 08:29 08:30 464
TATANAGAR JN [TATA]2 09:50 Dest 468