58114 - BSP TATA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58114 known as BSP TATA PASSENGER runs from BILASPUR JN [BSP] to TATANAGAR JN [TATA] covering 468 km distance

BSP TATA PASSENGER [58114] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSP TATA PASSENGER
BSPTATAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BILASPUR JN [BSP]1 Src 19:20 0
GATORA [GTW]1 19:33 19:34 6
JAIRAMNAGAR [JRMG]1 19:42 19:44 14
KOTMI SONAN HLT [KTSH]1 19:51 19:53 21
AKALTARA [AKT]1 19:58 20:00 27
KAPAN [KPNA]1 20:09 20:10 35
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA]1 20:16 20:18 42
CHAMPA [CPH]1 20:29 20:34 53
SULGARE [SGRD]1 20:41 20:42 62
BARADWAR [BUA]1 20:46 20:48 68
SAKTI [SKT]1 20:58 21:00 83
JHARRADIH [JDI]1 21:11 21:13 93
KHARSIA [KHS]1 21:17 21:19 98
ROBERTSON [ROB]1 21:26 21:28 107
BHUPDEOPUR [BEF]1 21:35 21:37 114
KIRODIMALNAGAR [KDTR]1 21:49 21:51 125
RAIGARH [RIG]1 22:02 22:07 132
KOTARLIA [KRL]1 22:13 22:15 142
JAMGA [JMG]1 22:22 22:24 151
DAGHORA [DAO]1 22:34 22:36 163
HEMAGIRI [HGR]1 22:43 22:45 170
BELPAHAR [BPH]1 22:55 22:57 183
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN]1 23:15 23:17 192
IB [IB]1 23:24 23:26 195
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]2 00:15 00:40 205
DHUTRA [DTV]2 00:50 00:51 214
PANPALI [PNPL]2 00:58 00:59 220
BAGDIHI [BEH]2 01:06 01:07 226
DHARUADIHI [DIH]2 01:14 01:15 232
BAMRA [BMB]2 01:25 01:26 242
TANGARMUNDA [TGM]2 01:38 01:39 250
GARPOS [GPH]2 01:47 01:48 258
SOGRA [SOGR]2 01:54 01:55 263
SONAKHAN [SXN]2 02:04 02:05 269
RAJ GANGPUR [GP]2 02:13 02:14 277
KANSHBAHAL [KXN]2 02:24 02:25 286
KALUNGA [KLG]2 02:34 02:35 293
PANPOSH [PPO]2 02:44 02:45 301
ROURKELA [ROU]2 02:54 03:24 307
KCAB2 03:35 03:36 309
BONDAMUNDA [BNDM]2 03:41 03:42 310
BISRA [BZR]2 03:52 03:53 319
BHALULATA [BUL]2 04:00 04:01 326
JARAIKELA [JRA]2 04:10 04:11 334
MANOHARPUR [MOU]2 04:25 04:26 345
POSOTIA [PST]2 04:43 04:44 356
DEROWAN P. H. [DRWN]2 04:53 04:54 363
MXW2 05:05 05:06 367
GOILKERA [GOL]2 05:12 05:13 372
TUNIA [TUX]2 05:22 05:23 380
SONUA [SWR]2 05:32 05:33 385
LOTAPAHAR [LPH]2 05:47 05:48 396
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP]2 06:10 06:55 406
BARABAMBO [BRM]2 07:09 07:10 416
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN]2 07:19 07:20 426
MAHALI MARUP [MMV]2 07:34 07:35 433
SINI JN [SINI]2 07:45 07:46 441
BIRBANS [BRBS]2 07:55 07:56 448
GAMHARIA [GMH]2 08:14 08:15 458
ADITYAPUR [ADTP]2 08:29 08:30 464
TATANAGAR JN [TATA]2 09:50 Dest 468