11025 - BSL-PUNE EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11025 known as BSL-PUNE EXPRESS runs from BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] to PUNE JN [PUNE] covering 550 km distance

BSL-PUNE EXPRESS [11025] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSL-PUNE EXPRESS
BSLPUNEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]1 Src 00:25 0
JALGAON JN [JL]1 00:51 00:53 24
PACHORA JN [PC]1 01:24 01:26 71
KAJGAON [KJ]1 01:44 01:45 97
CHALISGAON JN [CSN]1 01:58 02:00 116
MANMAD JN [MMR]1 04:05 04:10 183
LASALGAON [LS]1 04:29 04:30 208
NASIK ROAD [NK]1 05:05 05:10 257
DEVLALI [DVL]1 05:18 05:20 262
IGATPURI [IGP]1 06:15 06:20 307
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 08:02 08:05 390
PANVEL [PNVL]1 09:00 09:05 428
CHIKHLI [CKHS]1 09:15 09:16 432
MOHOPE [MHPE]1 09:26 09:27 439
CHAUK [CHOK]1 09:37 09:38 447
KARJAT [KJT]1 09:55 10:00 458
LONAVALA [LNL]1 10:44 10:45 486
CHINCHVAD [CCH]1 11:29 11:30 534
PUNE JN [PUNE]1 12:05 Dest 550