59014 Train Time Table, SURAT PASSENGER Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SURAT PASSENGER [59014] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SURAT PASSENGERBSLSTPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 Src 18:25 0
BHADLI [BDI] 1 18:38 18:40 12
JALGAON JN [JL] 1 19:00 19:05 24
PALDHI [PLD] 1 19:18 19:20 35
CHAVALKHEDE [CHLK] 1 19:33 19:35 47
DHARANGAON [DXG] 1 19:48 19:50 54
BHONE [BHNE] 1 19:59 20:00 61
TAKARKHEDE [TKHE] 1 20:08 20:10 68
AMALNER [AN] 1 20:30 20:33 79
BHORTEX [BRTK] 1 20:46 20:47 87
PADSE [PDP] 1 20:55 20:57 95
BETAVAD [BEW] 1 21:05 21:06 100
NARDANA [NDN] 1 21:13 21:15 107
HOL [HOL] 1 21:23 21:24 113
SINDKHEDA [SNK] 1 21:32 21:34 120
SONSHELU [SNSL] 1 21:44 21:45 126
VIKHRAN ROAD [VKH] 1 21:51 21:53 132
DONDAICHA [DDE] 1 22:02 22:05 140
RANALA [RNL] 1 22:18 22:20 152
TISI [TISI] 1 22:30 22:33 161
NANDURBAR [NDB] 1 22:55 23:05 174
KHANDBAARA [KBH] 1 23:36 23:38 197
CHINCHPADA [CPD] 1 23:57 23:59 215
NAVAPUR [NWU] 2 00:15 00:22 232
UKAI SONGADH [USD] 2 01:05 01:12 255
VYARA [VYA] 2 02:02 02:04 274
MADHI [MID] 2 02:18 02:20 289
BARDOLI [BIY] 2 02:37 02:39 304
CHALTHAN [CHM] 2 03:16 03:18 319
UDHNA JN [UDN] 2 03:27 03:40 331
SURAT [ST] 2 04:10 Dest 335