54021 - BSC-TKJ PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BSC-TKJ PASSENGER [54021] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSC-TKJ PASSENGER
BSCTKJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BULANDSHAHR [BSC] 1 Src 05:40 0
BARAL [BARL] 1 05:53 05:55 12
CHWT 1 06:03 06:04 17
GULAOTHI [GLH] 1 06:10 06:12 21
HAFIZPUR [HZR] 1 06:23 06:25 31
HAPUR [HPU] 1 06:48 06:55 40
KKMB 1 07:02 07:03 47
PILKHUA [PKW] 1 07:09 07:11 52
DASNA [DS] 1 07:25 07:26 64
AKNR 1 07:32 07:33 67
MFH 1 07:41 07:42 70
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 07:58 08:00 77
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 1 08:09 08:10 84
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB] 1 08:16 08:17 89
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 1 08:22 08:23 91
DELHI [DLI] 1 08:45 08:47 97
SADAR BAZAR [DSB] 1 08:51 08:52 99
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 09:03 09:05 100
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 1 09:10 09:11 102
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 1 09:23 Dest 103