18312 - BSB-SBP BI-WEEKLY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BSB-SBP BI-WEEKLY [18312] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSB-SBP BI-WEEKLY
BSBSBPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 Src 15:35 0
KASHI [KEI] 1 15:47 15:49 5
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 16:30 16:40 18
KARAMNASA [KMS] 1 17:05 17:06 51
DURGAUTI [DGO] 1 17:16 17:17 63
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 1 17:27 17:28 72
KUDRA [KTQ] 1 17:44 17:45 94
SASARAM [SSM] 1 18:04 18:05 119
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 1 18:21 18:23 137
SON NAGAR [SEB] 1 18:30 18:31 143
ANKORAH AKORHA [ANH] 1 18:50 18:51 159
NABENAGAR ROAD [NBG] 1 19:10 19:11 173
KAJRAT NAWADIH [KYF] 1 19:21 19:22 181
JAPLA [JPL] 1 19:36 19:37 189
HAIDARNAGAR [HDN] 1 19:44 19:45 196
MUHAMMADGANJ [MDJ] 1 19:58 19:59 208
UNTARE ROAD [URD] 1 20:16 20:17 219
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 1 21:10 21:20 236
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 1 21:48 21:50 269
BARWADIH JN [BRWD] 1 22:15 22:20 296
LATEHAR [LTHR] 1 22:50 22:52 337
TORI [TORI] 1 23:18 23:20 369
KHALARI [KLRE] 1 23:43 23:45 398
PATRATU [PTRU] 2 00:43 00:45 434
BARKA KANA [BRKA] 2 01:25 01:45 452
RAMGARH CANT [RMT] 2 01:55 02:00 457
MURI [MURI] 2 02:50 02:55 510
RANCHI [RNC] 2 04:15 04:25 575
HATIA [HTE] 2 04:40 04:45 582
POKLA [PKF] 2 05:32 05:33 643
BANO [BANO] 2 06:02 06:03 675
NUAGAON [NXN] 2 07:19 07:20 718
ROURKELA [ROU] 2 07:55 08:15 746
RAJ GANGPUR [GP] 2 08:41 08:42 776
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 09:55 10:00 847
RENGALI [RGL] 2 10:25 10:27 873
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 2 10:50 Dest 896