BSB RNC EXPRESS [18612] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BSB RNC EXPRESS [18612] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSB RNC EXPRESS18612BSBRNCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes Yes No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 Src 15:30 0
KASHI [KEI] 1 15:38 15:40 5
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 16:35 16:45 18
KARAMNASA [KMS] 1 17:12 17:14 51
DURGAUTI [DGO] 1 17:26 17:28 63
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 1 17:36 17:38 72
KUDRA [KTQ] 1 17:53 17:55 94
SASARAM [SSM] 1 18:15 18:17 119
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 1 18:32 18:34 137
SON NAGAR [SEB] 1 18:40 18:42 143
ANKORAH AKORHA [ANH] 1 18:55 18:57 159
BARKISALALYA [BSYA] 1 19:05 19:07 165
NABENAGAR ROAD [NBG] 1 19:14 19:16 173
KAJRAT NAWADIH [KYF] 1 19:22 19:24 181
JAPLA [JPL] 1 19:33 19:35 189
HAIDARNAGAR [HDN] 1 19:43 19:45 196
MUHAMMADGANJ [MDJ] 1 19:58 20:00 208
UNTARE ROAD [URD] 1 20:13 20:15 219
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 1 20:50 21:00 236
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 1 21:28 21:33 269
BARWADIH JN [BRWD] 1 21:58 22:03 296
LATEHAR [LTHR] 1 22:34 22:36 337
TORI [TORI] 1 23:01 23:03 369
KHALARI [KLRE] 1 23:28 23:30 398
RAY [RAY] 1 23:39 23:41 405
PATRATU [PTRU] 2 00:04 00:09 434
BARKA KANA [BRKA] 2 01:15 01:35 452
RAMGARH CANT [RMT] 2 01:45 01:50 457
MURI [MURI] 2 02:45 02:50 510
RANCHI [RNC] 2 04:15 Dest 575
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.