GKP-PUNE WEEKLY SPL [1454] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GKP-PUNE WEEKLY SPL [1454] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GKP-PUNE WEEKLY SPL1454GKPPUNESPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 Src 07:30 0
KHALILABAD [KLD] 1 08:05 08:07 34
BASTI [BST] 1 08:45 08:50 64
GONDA JN [GD] 1 10:20 10:25 153
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 1 11:46 11:48 242
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 13:00 13:10 270
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 14:40 14:45 344
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 19:00 19:05 563
BINA JN [BINA] 1 21:45 21:47 714
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 23:50 23:55 853
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 01:40 01:45 944
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 04:42 04:45 1128
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 06:40 06:50 1251
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 09:30 09:35 1435
DAUND JN [DD] 2 15:25 15:40 1672
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 17:00 Dest 1747
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.