54333 - BSB-LKO PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54333 known as BSB-LKO PASSENGER runs from VARANASI JN [BSB] to LUCKNOW NR [LKO] covering 323 km distance

BSB-LKO PASSENGER [54333] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSB-LKO PASSENGERBSBLKOPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VARANASI JN [BSB]1 Src 03:45 0
SHIUPUR [SOP]1 03:55 03:56 6
BIRAPATTI [BRPT]1 04:03 04:04 12
BABATPUR [BTP]1 04:12 04:13 19
PINDRA ROAD [PDRD]1 04:19 04:20 24
KHALISPUR [KSF]1 04:27 04:28 28
TRILOCHAN MAHDO [TLMD]1 04:35 04:36 33
JALALGANJ [JLL]1 04:43 04:44 39
SARKONI [SIQ]1 04:51 04:52 46
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD]1 05:03 05:04 51
JAUNPUR JN [JNU]1 05:15 05:17 57
MGWN1 05:24 05:25 64
MIHRAWAN [MIH]1 05:32 05:33 70
MNKN1 05:40 05:41 75
KHETA SARAI [KS]1 05:48 05:49 80
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG]1 06:02 06:04 91
BILWAI [BWI]1 06:13 06:14 102
TLGR1 06:22 06:23 109
MALIPUR [MLPR]1 06:31 06:32 116
JFG1 06:42 06:43 126
AKBARPUR [ABP]1 06:54 06:56 135
KTHE1 07:07 07:08 146
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ]1 07:18 07:19 157
ULN1 07:29 07:30 165
BILHAR GHAT [BLG]1 07:39 07:40 174
DRG1 07:51 07:52 184
AYODHYA [AY]1 09:36 09:37 189
A N DEV NAGAR [ACND]1 09:54 09:55 193
FAIZABAD JN [FD]1 10:25 10:35 196
SALARPUR [SLRP]1 10:46 10:47 204
SOHWAL [SLW]1 10:55 10:56 211
DEORAKOT [DELO]1 11:04 11:05 219
BARAGAON [BNM]1 11:12 11:13 224
GAURIYAMAU [GMU]1 11:19 11:20 229
RUDAULI [RDL]1 11:26 11:27 234
RAUZAGAON [RZN]1 11:34 11:35 239
PATRANGA [PTH]1 11:44 11:45 248
DARYABAD [DYD]1 11:54 11:55 257
SAIDKHANPUR [SYK]1 12:04 12:05 267
SAFDARGANJ [SGJ]1 12:15 12:16 277
RASULL [RES]1 12:27 12:28 288
BARABANKI JN [BBK]1 15:05 15:10 295
SAFEDABAD [SFH]1 15:25 15:26 302
JUGAUR [JRR]1 15:33 15:34 306
MALHOUR [ML]1 15:44 15:45 312
LUCKNOW NR [LKO]1 16:15 Dest 323