54333 - BSB-LKO PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54333 known as BSB-LKO PASSENGER runs from VARANASI JN [BSB] to LUCKNOW [LKO] covering 323 km distance

BSB-LKO PASSENGER [54333] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSB-LKO PASSENGERBSBLKOPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VARANASI JN [BSB]1 Src 03:40 0
SHIUPUR [SOP]1 03:50 03:51 6
BIRAPATTI [BRPT]1 03:58 03:59 12
BABATPUR [BTP]1 04:07 04:08 19
PINDRA ROAD [PDRD]1 04:14 04:15 24
KHALISPUR [KSF]1 04:22 04:23 28
TRILOCHAN MAHDO [TLMD]1 04:30 04:31 33
JALALGANJ [JLL]1 04:38 04:39 39
SARKONI [SIQ]1 04:46 04:47 46
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD]1 04:58 04:59 51
JAUNPUR JN [JNU]1 05:09 05:10 57
MAHGAWAN HALT [MGWN]1 05:19 05:20 64
MIHRAWAN [MIH]1 05:28 05:29 70
MANIKALAN HALT [MNKN]1 05:43 05:44 75
KHETA SARAI [KS]1 05:51 05:52 80
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG]1 06:03 06:05 91
BILWAI [BWI]1 06:16 06:17 102
TULSI NAGAR [TLGR]1 06:34 06:35 109
MALIPUR [MLPR]1 06:43 06:44 116
JAFARGANJ [JFG]1 06:54 06:55 126
AKBARPUR [ABP]1 07:05 07:06 135
KATAHRI [KTHE]1 07:18 07:19 146
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ]1 07:29 07:30 157
ULNA BHARI [ULN]1 07:39 07:40 165
BILHAR GHAT [BLG]1 07:49 07:50 174
DARSHANNAGAR [DRG]1 08:01 08:02 184
AYODHYA [AY]1 09:36 09:37 189
A N DEV NAGAR [ACND]1 09:54 09:55 193
FAIZABAD JN [FD]1 10:25 10:35 196
SALARPUR [SLRP]1 10:46 10:47 204
SOHWAL [SLW]1 10:55 10:56 211
DEORAKOT [DELO]1 11:04 11:05 219
BARAGAON [BNM]1 11:12 11:13 224
GAURIYAMAU [GMU]1 11:19 11:20 229
RUDAULI [RDL]1 11:26 11:27 234
RAUZAGAON [RZN]1 11:34 11:35 239
PATRANGA [PTH]1 11:44 11:45 248
DARYABAD [DYD]1 11:54 11:55 257
SAIDKHANPUR [SYK]1 12:04 12:05 267
SAFDARGANJ [SGJ]1 12:15 12:16 277
RASAULI [RES]1 12:27 12:28 288
BARABANKI JN [BBK]1 15:05 15:10 295
SAFEDABAD [SFH]1 15:25 15:26 302
JUGAUR [JRR]1 15:32 15:33 306
MALHOUR [ML]1 15:46 15:47 312
LUCKNOW [LKO]1 16:10 Dest 323