BSB-CSTM-WEEKLY-SPL [1028] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BSB-CSTM-WEEKLY-SPL [1028] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSB-CSTM-WEEKLY-SPL1028BSBCSTMHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 Src 15:40 0
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 1 17:10 17:12 74
CHEOKI [COI] 1 18:40 18:42 155
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 1 20:30 20:32 253
SATNA [STA] 1 22:10 22:20 330
KATNI [KTE] 1 23:40 23:45 428
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 01:05 01:15 519
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 2 02:35 02:37 603
PIPARIYA [PPI] 2 03:40 03:42 697
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 04:55 05:05 764
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 08:35 08:38 948
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 10:20 10:30 1071
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 10:53 10:55 1095
NASIK ROAD [NK] 2 13:27 13:30 1328
IGATPURI [IGP] 2 14:40 14:45 1379
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 16:17 16:20 1462
THANE [TNA] 2 16:43 16:45 1482
DADAR [DR] 2 17:35 17:37 1506
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] 2 17:55 Dest 1515
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.