BSB-BTI SPL [4997] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BSB-BTI SPL [4997] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSB-BTI SPL4997BSBBTIHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 Src 21:20 0
SULTANPUR [SLN] 1 23:35 23:40 143
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 03:30 03:40 283
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 2 06:35 06:40 447
BAREILLY [BE] 2 07:45 07:50 518
MORADABAD [MB] 2 10:05 10:15 608
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 2 12:10 12:12 748
ROORKEE [RK] 2 12:25 12:27 766
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 2 13:15 13:25 801
YJUD 2 13:57 14:00 831
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 14:50 14:55 882
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 2 15:20 15:22 910
PATIALA [PTA] 2 15:52 15:55 935
DHURI JN [DUI] 2 16:55 16:57 988
BARNALA [BNN] 2 17:22 17:24 1019
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL] 2 18:20 18:22 1051
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 2 19:00 Dest 1083
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.