53526 - BSB-BRKA PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53526 known as BSB-BRKA PASS runs from VARANASI JN [BSB] to BARKA KANA [BRKA] covering 453 km distance

BSB-BRKA PASS [53526] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSB-BRKA PASSBSBBRKAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VARANASI JN [BSB]1 Src 07:00 0
KASHI [KEI]1 07:12 07:13 5
VYASNAGAR [VYN]1 07:25 07:26 11
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]1 07:50 08:00 19
GANJ KHAWAJA [GAQ]1 08:11 08:12 26
CHANDAULI MJHWR [CDMR]1 08:21 08:22 35
SAIDRAJA [SYJ]1 08:31 08:32 43
KARAMNASA [KMS]1 08:41 08:42 52
DHANICHHA [DCX]1 08:49 08:50 58
DURGAUTI [DGO]1 08:57 08:58 63
BHABUA ROAD [BBU]1 09:07 09:08 72
MUTHANI [MTGE]1 09:18 09:19 78
PUSAULI [PSE]1 09:28 09:29 86
KUDRA [KTQ]1 09:37 09:38 94
KHURMABAD ROAD [KVD]1 09:44 09:45 101
SHIU SAGAR ROAD [SSG]1 09:52 09:53 106
KUMAHU [KMGE]1 10:00 10:01 112
SASARAM [SSM]1 10:10 10:15 120
KARWANDIA [KWD]1 10:21 10:22 127
PAHALEJA HALT [PHE]1 10:30 10:31 133
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS]1 10:38 10:43 138
SON NAGAR [SEB]1 10:50 10:51 143
BAGAHABISHUNPUR [BCJ]1 11:00 11:01 151
ANKORAH AKORHA [ANH]1 11:11 11:12 159
BARKISALALYA [BSYA]1 11:21 11:22 166
NABENAGAR ROAD [NBG]1 11:31 11:32 173
KAJRAT NAWADIH [KYF]1 11:41 11:42 182
JAPLA [JPL]1 11:53 11:58 189
HAIDARNAGAR [HDN]1 12:05 12:06 196
KOSIARA [KVQ]1 12:15 12:16 202
MUHAMMADGANJ [MDJ]1 12:25 12:26 208
SATBAHINI [SZF]1 12:35 12:36 215
UNTARE ROAD [URD]1 12:45 12:46 220
KARKATA [KRTA]1 12:55 12:56 226
SIGSIGI [SQS]1 13:04 13:05 230
GARWA ROAD [GHD]1 14:15 14:25 236
TOLRA [TRZ]1 14:34 14:35 242
RAJHURA [RHR]1 14:51 14:52 252
KAJRI [KFT]1 15:01 15:02 259
DALTONGANJ [DTO]1 15:15 15:20 269
CHIANKI [CNF]1 15:26 15:27 277
KECKHI [KCKI]1 15:35 15:36 284
MANGRA [MAZ]1 15:45 15:46 291
BARWADIH JN [BRWD]1 16:00 16:10 297
CHHIPADOHAR [CPDR]1 16:17 16:18 306
HEHEGARA HALT E [HHG]1 16:27 16:28 314
KUMENDI [KMND]1 16:38 16:39 325
BENDI [BFQ]1 16:46 16:47 331
LATEHAR [LTHR]1 16:57 16:58 337
DEMU [DEMU]1 17:06 17:07 344
RICHUGHUTU [RCGT]1 17:15 17:16 352
CHETAR [CTQ]1 17:25 17:26 360
TORI [TORI]1 17:37 17:42 370
MAHUAMILAN [MMLN]1 17:48 17:49 376
MCCLUSKIEGANJ [MGME]1 18:03 18:04 392
KHALARI [KLRE]1 18:11 18:12 398
RAY [RAY]1 18:19 18:20 405
HENDEGIR [HNDR]1 18:32 18:33 419
TOKISUD [TKS]1 19:29 19:30 427
PATRATU [PTRU]1 20:01 20:03 434
BHURKUNDA [BHKD]1 20:14 20:15 443
BARKA KANA [BRKA]1 20:30 Dest 453