22407 - BSB-ANVT GARIB RATH EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22407 known as BSB-ANVT GARIB RATH EXP runs from VARANASI JN [BSB] to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT] covering 780 km distance

BSB-ANVT GARIB RATH EXP [22407] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSB-ANVT GARIB RATH EXPBSBANVTGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VARANASI JN [BSB]1 Src 19:30 0
BHADOHI [BOY]1 20:08 20:10 45
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH]1 21:20 21:25 128
AMETHI [AME]1 22:09 22:11 163
RAE BARELI JN [RBL]1 23:15 23:20 223
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 01:00 01:10 301
BAREILLY [BE]2 04:37 04:40 536
MORADABAD [MB]2 06:22 06:30 627
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT]2 09:35 Dest 780