19408 - BSB ADI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BSB ADI EXP [19408] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSB ADI EXP
BSBADIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 Src 15:35 0
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP] 1 16:36 16:38 57
SULTANPUR [SLN] 1 17:45 17:50 143
NIHALGARH [NHH] 1 18:33 18:35 193
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 21:10 21:30 283
BAREILLY [BE] 2 00:58 01:03 518
MORADABAD [MB] 2 02:58 03:08 608
DELHI [DLI] 2 06:20 06:40 769
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 2 07:09 07:11 783
GURGAON [GGN] 2 07:27 07:29 800
REWARI [RE] 2 08:30 08:32 851
ALWAR [AWR] 2 09:24 09:27 926
JAIPUR [JP] 2 11:35 11:45 1076
AJMER JN [AII] 2 14:00 14:10 1211
MARWAR JN [MJ] 2 16:28 16:30 1351
FALNA [FA] 2 17:22 17:24 1417
ABU ROAD [ABR] 2 18:44 18:54 1516
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 2 20:35 20:37 1569
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 2 21:46 21:48 1634
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 2 23:25 23:27 1708
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 23:55 Dest 1721