14260 - LKO-DDU EKATMATA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14260 known as LKO-DDU EKATMATA EXP runs from LUCKNOW [LKO] to PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU] covering 320 km distance

LKO-DDU EKATMATA EXP [14260] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LKO-DDU EKATMATA EXPLKODDUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LUCKNOW [LKO]1 Src 23:35 0
RAE BARELI JN [RBL]2 01:00 01:05 78
AMETHI [AME]2 01:51 01:53 138
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH]2 02:30 02:35 173
JANGHAI JN [JNH]2 03:18 03:20 226
BHADOHI [BOY]2 03:46 03:48 257
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 05:20 05:35 301
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]2 06:45 Dest 320