14203 - BSB LKO INTERCITY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14203 known as BSB LKO INTERCITY runs from VARANASI JN [BSB] to LUCKNOW [LKO] covering 301 km distance

BSB LKO INTERCITY [14203] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSB LKO INTERCITYBSBLKOMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VARANASI JN [BSB]1 Src 16:20 0
BHADOHI [BOY]1 16:58 17:00 45
SURIAWAN [SAW]1 17:15 17:17 60
JANGHAI JN [JNH]1 17:35 17:37 75
BADSHAHPUR [BSE]1 17:52 17:53 92
DANDUPUR [DND]1 18:10 18:11 114
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH]1 18:29 18:31 128
AMETHI [AME]1 19:00 19:02 163
GAURIGANJ [GNG]1 19:15 19:17 177
KASIMPUR [KCJ]1 19:32 19:33 192
RAE BARELI JN [RBL]1 20:00 20:02 223
HARCHANDPUR [HCP]1 20:19 20:21 238
BACHHRAWAN [BCN]1 20:41 20:43 254
LUCKNOW [LKO]1 22:50 Dest 301