14265 - BSB DDN EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14265 known as BSB DDN EXP runs from VARANASI JN [BSB] to DEHRADUN [DDN] covering 845 km distance

BSB DDN EXP [14265] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSB DDN EXPBSBDDNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VARANASI JN [BSB]1 Src 08:25 0
SEWAPURI [SWPR]1 08:56 08:57 23
PARSIPUR [PRF]1 09:09 09:10 36
BHADOHI [BOY]1 09:20 09:22 45
MONDH [MOF]1 09:33 09:34 53
SURIAWAN [SAW]1 09:42 09:43 60
JANGHAI JN [JNH]1 10:02 10:04 75
BADSHAHPUR [BSE]1 10:23 10:24 92
GAURA [GRX]1 10:44 10:45 104
DANDUPUR [DND]1 10:55 10:56 114
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH]1 11:45 11:50 128
CHILBILA JN [CIL]1 12:04 12:05 132
ANTU [ANTU]1 12:20 12:21 149
MISRAULI [MFL]1 12:30 12:31 157
AMETHI [AME]1 12:38 12:40 163
GAURIGANJ [GNG]1 12:54 12:55 177
JAIS [JAIS]1 13:15 13:17 195
FURSATGANJ [FTG]1 13:25 13:26 205
RAE BARELI JN [RBL]1 13:55 14:03 223
HARCHANDPUR [HCP]1 14:19 14:20 238
BACHHRAWAN [BCN]1 14:38 14:40 254
LUCKNOW [LKO]1 16:20 16:30 301
ALAMNAGAR [AMG]1 16:48 16:49 307
MALIHABAD [MLD]1 17:04 17:06 325
SANDILA [SAN]1 17:26 17:28 350
BALAMU JN [BLM]1 17:52 17:54 370
BAGHAULI [BGH]1 18:04 18:06 379
HARDOI [HRI]1 18:25 18:30 403
ANJHI SHAHABAD [AJI]1 18:58 19:00 435
ROZA JN [ROZA]1 19:26 19:31 458
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]1 19:47 19:50 466
BAREILLY [BE]1 20:52 20:57 536
RAMPUR [RMU]1 21:50 21:55 599
MORADABAD [MB]1 22:35 22:43 627
KANTH [KNT]1 23:13 23:15 656
SEOHARA [SEO]1 23:30 23:32 673
DHAMPUR [DPR]1 23:46 23:48 686
NAGINA [NGG]2 00:04 00:06 703
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD]2 01:22 01:27 725
CHANDOK [CNK]2 01:42 01:44 743
BALAWALI [BLW]2 01:55 01:57 750
RAISI [RSI]2 02:07 02:09 759
LAKSAR JN [LRJ]2 02:27 02:32 766
AITHAL [ATMO]2 02:43 02:45 774
JWALAPUR [JWP]2 03:06 03:08 790
HARIDWAR JN [HW]2 03:25 04:20 793
RAIWALA [RWL]2 04:41 04:43 805
DOIWALA [DWO]2 05:20 05:22 826
DEHRADUN [DDN]2 06:30 Dest 845