9104 - REWA BRC WEEKLY MAHAMANA Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 9104 known as REWA BRC WEEKLY MAHAMANA runs from REWA [REWA] to VADODARA JN [BRC] covering 1254 km distance

REWA BRC WEEKLY MAHAMANA [9104] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
REWA BRC WEEKLY MAHAMANAREWABRCHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
REWA [REWA]1 Src 18:30 0
SATNA [STA]1 19:30 19:40 49
MAIHAR [MYR]1 20:03 20:05 84
KATNI [KTE]1 21:00 21:05 147
JABALPUR [JBP]1 22:15 22:25 238
NARSINGHPUR [NU]1 23:38 23:40 322
PIPARIYA [PPI]2 00:38 00:40 416
ITARSI JN [ET]2 02:10 02:30 483
KHANDWA [KNW]2 05:12 05:15 667
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 06:55 07:00 790
JALGAON JN [JL]2 07:42 07:45 814
NANDURBAR [NDB]2 10:20 10:25 965
SURAT [ST]2 13:45 13:55 1125
BHARUCH JN [BH]2 14:51 14:53 1184
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 15:50 Dest 1254