34621 - BRP - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34621 known as BRP - SDAH LOCAL runs from BARUIPUR JN [BRP] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 25 km distance

BRP - SDAH LOCAL [34621] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BRP - SDAH LOCALBRPSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARUIPUR JN [BRP]1 Src 08:58 0
MALLIKPUR [MAK]1 09:00 09:01 3
SUBHAS GRAM [SBGR]1 09:03 09:04 5
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 09:08 09:09 9
NARENDRAPUR HALT [NRPR]1 09:11 09:12 10
GARIA [GIA]1 09:13 09:14 12
BAGHA JATIN [BGJT]1 09:18 09:19 15
JADABPUR [JDP]1 09:21 09:22 17
DHAKURIA [DHK]1 09:24 09:25 19
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 09:28 09:29 20
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 09:43 Dest 25