34619 - BRP - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34619 known as BRP - SDAH LOCAL runs from BARUIPUR JN [BRP] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 25 km distance

BRP - SDAH LOCAL [34619] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BRP - SDAH LOCALBRPSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARUIPUR JN [BRP]1 Src 08:22 0
MALLIKPUR [MAK]1 08:25 08:26 3
SUBHAS GRAM [SBGR]1 08:28 08:29 5
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 08:33 08:34 9
NARENDRAPUR HALT [NRPR]1 08:36 08:37 10
GARIA [GIA]1 08:38 08:39 12
BAGHA JATIN [BGJT]1 08:43 08:44 15
JADABPUR [JDP]1 08:46 08:47 17
DHAKURIA [DHK]1 08:49 08:50 19
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 08:53 08:54 20
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 09:08 Dest 25