34615 - BRP - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34615 known as BRP - SDAH LOCAL runs from BARUIPUR JN [BRP] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 25 km distance

BRP - SDAH LOCAL [34615] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BRP - SDAH LOCALBRPSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARUIPUR JN [BRP]1 Src 07:35 0
MALLIKPUR [MAK]1 07:37 07:38 3
SUBHAS GRAM [SBGR]1 07:40 07:41 5
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 07:45 07:46 9
NARENDRAPUR HALT [NRPR]1 07:48 07:49 10
GARIA [GIA]1 07:50 07:51 12
BAGHA JATIN [BGJT]1 07:55 07:56 15
JADABPUR [JDP]1 07:58 07:59 17
DHAKURIA [DHK]1 08:01 08:02 19
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 08:05 08:06 20
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 08:22 Dest 25