34334 - BRP-LKPR LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34334 known as BRP-LKPR LOCAL runs from BARUIPUR JN [BRP] to LAKSHMIKANTPUR [LKPR] covering 37 km distance

BRP-LKPR LOCAL [34334] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BRP-LKPR LOCALBRPLKPRSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARUIPUR JN [BRP]1 Src 07:15 0
SHASAN ROAD [SSRD]1 07:18 07:19 3
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT [KRXM]1 07:20 07:21 4
DHAPDHAPI [DPDP]1 07:24 07:25 7
SURJYAPUR [SJPR]1 07:27 07:28 9
GOCHARAN [GCN]1 07:30 07:31 11
HOGLA [HGA]1 07:33 07:34 14
DAKSHIN BARASAT [DBT]1 07:37 07:38 17
BAHARU [BARU]1 07:41 07:42 20
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR [JNM]1 07:47 07:48 25
MATHURAPUR RD [MPRD]1 07:53 07:54 29
MADHABPUR [MDBP]1 07:59 08:00 33
LAKSHMIKANTPUR [LKPR]1 08:10 Dest 37