34332 - BRP - LKPR LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34332 known as BRP - LKPR LOCAL runs from BARUIPUR JN [BRP] to LAKSHMIKANTPUR [LKPR] covering 37 km distance

BRP - LKPR LOCAL [34332] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BRP - LKPR LOCALBRPLKPRSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARUIPUR JN [BRP]1 Src 18:35 0
SHASAN ROAD [SSRD]1 18:38 18:39 3
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT [KRXM]1 18:40 18:41 4
DHAPDHAPI [DPDP]1 18:43 18:44 7
SURJYAPUR [SJPR]1 18:47 18:48 9
GOCHARAN [GCN]1 18:50 18:51 11
HOGLA [HGA]1 18:53 18:54 14
DAKSHIN BARASAT [DBT]1 18:57 18:58 17
BAHARU [BARU]1 19:01 19:02 20
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR [JNM]1 19:07 19:08 25
MATHURAPUR RD [MPRD]1 19:13 19:14 29
MADHABPUR [MDBP]1 19:19 19:20 33
LAKSHMIKANTPUR [LKPR]1 19:30 Dest 37