34332 - BRP - LKPR LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34332 known as BRP - LKPR LOCAL runs from BARUIPUR JN [BRP] to LAKSHMIKANTPUR [LKPR] covering 37 km distance

BRP - LKPR LOCAL [34332] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BRP - LKPR LOCAL BRP LKPR Sub-urban
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
BARUIPUR JN [BRP] 1 Src 18:35 0
SHASAN ROAD [SSRD] 1 18:38 18:39 3
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT [KRXM] 1 18:40 18:41 4
DHAPDHAPI [DPDP] 1 18:43 18:44 7
SURJYAPUR [SJPR] 1 18:47 18:48 9
GOCHARAN [GCN] 1 18:50 18:51 11
HOGLA [HGA] 1 18:53 18:54 14
DAKSHIN BARASAT [DBT] 1 18:57 18:58 17
BAHARU [BARU] 1 19:01 19:02 20
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR [JNM] 1 19:07 19:08 25
MATHURAPUR RD [MPRD] 1 19:13 19:14 29
MADHABPUR [MDBP] 1 19:19 19:20 33
LAKSHMIKANTPUR [LKPR] 1 19:30 Dest 37